This Website and the Sub Sites attached to it use cookies. For details please click here. By continuing to use this Website or any Sub Sites, you are consenting to the use of these cookies. You can switch off cookies at any time using your browser settings but if you do, this may affect your user experience.
Progress
Please wait...
FAO League Administrators: Please check that your Scoring Rule Templates are up to date and showing the correct league rules before the start of the season. If you are unsure how to do this please click here.
hide announcement
We are pleased to announce the latest updates to our phone and tablet scoring software, Play-Cricket Scorer and also Play-Cricket Live, our live scores app.
This includes some major changes to make scoring easier, such as our new auto-correct feature on editing of previous balls through entire innings.
For further important information and release notes, please click here 
hide announcement
banner_image

Latest SYSCL Player Transfers for the 2019 Season


Posted by Melvyn Bond on 29/10/2018 19:25


Registraion By Date

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
1 Whitley Hall CC Sam Woodcock 01/10/2018 Darfield CC
2 Wombwell Main CC Ben Reeves 02/10/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
3 Elsecar CC Matthew Tonks 03/10/2018 Wombwell Main CC
4 Wath CC Samuel Thomas 05/10/2018 Darfield CC
5 Scholes CC, Rotherham David Watson 13/10/2018 Wentworth CC
6 Sheffield Collegiate CC Harry Paver 17/10/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
7 Darfield CC Dylan Smythe 04/11/2018 Upper Haugh CC
8 Wickersley Old Village CC Jonathan Allan 09/11/2018 Wath CC
9 Kexborough CC Mark Elliott 15/11/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
10 Rockingham Colliery CC William Harling 24/11/2018 Harley CC
11 Elsecar CC Charlie Kaye 27/11/2018 Sprotbrough CC
12 Sprotbrough CC George Cowan 27/11/2018 Doncaster Town CC
13 Warmsworth CC Cameron Smith 30/11/2018 Bentley Colliery CC
14 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC James Ahmed 03/12/2018 Whitley Hall CC
15 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Luke Robinson 04/12/2018 Stamford Bridge CC
16 Doncaster Town CC Alex Pepper 13/12/2018 Sykehouse CC
17 Doncaster Town CC Harry Bellwood 15/12/2018 Sykehouse CC
18 Higham CC, Yorks Ian Norton 15/12/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
19 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jim Tasker 18/12/2018 Whitley Hall CC
20 Appleby Frodingham CC Jack Forrester 13/01/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
21 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Mark Traquair 14/01/2019 Wickersley Old Village CC
22 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Dale Skelly 17/01/2019 Cawthorne CC, Yorks
23 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jonathan Udall 17/01/2019 Darfield CC
24 Wombwell Main CC Bryce Kirk 22/01/2019 Elsecar CC
25 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Shadab Ahmed 23/01/2019 Telecom Sports (Sheffield) CC
26 Elsecar CC Adam Bashford 23/01/2019 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club
27 Fishlake CC Dylan Sisman 25/01/2019 Harworth Colliery CC
28 Elsecar CC Matthew Higgins 28/01/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
29 Darfield CC Luke Aitken 29/01/2019 Wombwell Main CC
30 Darfield CC Sharafat Hussain 29/01/2019 Hatfield Town CC, Yorks
31 Wombwell Main CC Scott Jagger 29/01/2019 Skelmanthorpe CC
32 Conisbrough CC Ben Scott 08/02/2019 Wentworth CC
33 Darfield CC Shehzad Hussain 08/02/2019 Hatfield Town CC, Yorks
34 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Alex Morris 14/02/2019 Darfield CC
35 Whitley Hall CC Harry Lane 14/02/2019 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
36 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Ibraheem Mirza 18/02/2019 West Bretton CC, Yorks
37 Monk Bretton CC Josh Abson 19/02/2019 Stainborough CC
38 Whiston Forge CC Andy Smith 23/02/2019 Clumber Park CC
39 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Connor Page 28/02/2019 Wath CC
40 Warmsworth CC Freddie Foster 28/02/2019 Tickhill CC
41 Whitley Hall CC Harry Lane 07/03/2019 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
42 Kexborough CC Manpreet Grewal 08/03/2019 Monk Bretton CC
43 Kexborough CC Jaspreet Singh 08/03/2019 Monk Bretton CC
44 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Tiger Dalby 08/03/2019 Welbeck CC
45 Upper Haugh CC Tom Bolland 08/03/2019 Whiston Parish Church CC
46 Whiston Parish Church CC Jamie Harrison 08/03/2019 Rotherham Town CC
47 Whiston Parish Church CC Samuel Thompson 08/03/2019 Upper Haugh CC
48 Worsbrough Bridge CC Ryan Tingle 08/03/2019 Mexborough Athletic CC
49 Sheffield Collegiate CC Robert Mckenna 11/03/2019 Norton Oakes CC
50 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Hussnain Hussain 12/03/2019 Rotherham Town CC
51 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Malik Khan 12/03/2019 Oughtibridge CC
52 Houghton Main CC Amir Shahzad 12/03/2019 Totley Bent CC
53 Whiston Parish Church CC Scott Cunningham 12/03/2019 Aston Hall CC
54 Conisbrough CC Ali Ahmed 15/03/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
55 Sheffield Collegiate CC Shaaiq Choudhry 15/03/2019 Knypersley CC
56 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC Neil Stewart 19/03/2019 Hallam CC
57 Scholes CC, Rotherham Matthew Holmes 19/03/2019 Wentworth CC
58 Sheffield Collegiate CC Sam Hunt 19/03/2019 Topcroft CC
59 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Callum Honeyman 21/03/2019 Houghton Main CC
60 Darfield CC Dinura Gunawardena 21/03/2019 Sheffield Centralians CC
61 Sheffield Collegiate CC Chris Ash 21/03/2019 Coal Aston CC
62 Eden Grove Parklands CC Gareth Hobson 22/03/2019 Wentworth CC
63 Aston Hall CC Luke Hall 25/03/2019 Cuckney CC
64 Doncaster Town CC Adam Stokes 25/03/2019 Doncaster Town CC
65 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Azahat 25/03/2019 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
66 Upper Haugh CC James Atkin 25/03/2019 Whiston Forge CC
67 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Arman Ahmed 26/03/2019 Hundall CC
68 Doncaster Town CC Sam Millward 26/03/2019 Barnby Dun CC
69 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Jaan Shanaka 28/03/2019 Mexborough Athletic CC
70 Conisbrough CC Graham Skelton 28/03/2019 Haxey CC
71 Darfield CC Daniel Cartwright 28/03/2019 Newton-le-Willows CC
72 Green Moor Sports Club CC Anthony Godley 28/03/2019 Thorncliffe CC
73 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Jack Hartley 28/03/2019 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
74 Rotherham Town CC Rafiullah Ahmad 28/03/2019 Sheffield Collegiate CC
75 Wath CC Nathan Gunn 28/03/2019 Darfield CC
76 Whiston Parish Church CC Alfie McGann 28/03/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
77 Worsbrough Bridge CC Spencer Lavender 28/03/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
78 Millhouses Works CC Sri Sirijala 29/03/2019 Ridgeway CC
79 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Scott Jones 29/03/2019 Aston Hall CC
80 Rotherham Town CC Waseem Dar 29/03/2019 Kexborough CC
81 Eden Grove Parklands CC Mark Limb 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
82 Rockingham Colliery CC Christopher Dixon 31/03/2019 South Wingfield CC
83 Upper Haugh CC Elliot Hunt 31/03/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
84 Warmsworth CC Tommy Hyde 31/03/2019 Featherstone Town CC
85 Wath CC Andrew Bell 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
86 Wath CC Patrick Desborough 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
87 Wath CC David Haywood 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
88 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Liam Hawkes 01/04/2019 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
89 Aston Hall CC Mainak Ray 02/04/2019 Long Buckby CC
90 Rotherham Town CC Tuffail Dar 02/04/2019 Rockingham Colliery CC
91 Upper Haugh CC Joe Stickland 02/04/2019 Whiston Parish Church CC
92 Shiregreen CC Hamzah Younis 04/04/2019 Rockingham Colliery CC
93 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Junaid Abbas 05/04/2019 Derby Congregational CC
94 Millhouses Works CC William Thomas 05/04/2019 Clydach CC
95 Upper Haugh CC Sean Hawkins 05/04/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
96 Houghton Main CC Danny Guest 07/04/2019 Darfield CC
97 Appleby Frodingham CC Paul Hilton 09/04/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
98 Appleby Frodingham CC Shail Singh 09/04/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
99 Coal Aston CC Laurence Browes 09/04/2019 Tickhill CC
100 Rotherham Town CC Daniel McLean 09/04/2019 Scholes CC, Rotherham
101 Thorncliffe CC Jon-Jo Armstrong 09/04/2019 Rotherham Town CC
102 Aston Hall CC Dawud Hafejee 10/04/2019 Shiregreen CC
103 Aston Hall CC Zeeshan Karamat 10/04/2019 Shiregreen CC
104 Rockingham Colliery CC Michael Denton 10/04/2019 Thorncliffe CC
105 Sheffield Collegiate CC George Bartlett 10/04/2019 Wimborne & Colehill CC
106 Rockingham Colliery CC Ryan Mann 11/04/2019 Elsecar CC
107 Shiregreen CC Kazam Hussain 11/04/2019 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC

 

Registraion By Player

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
26 Elsecar CC Adam Bashford 23/01/2019 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club
64 Doncaster Town CC Adam Stokes 25/03/2019 Doncaster Town CC
34 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Alex Morris 14/02/2019 Darfield CC
16 Doncaster Town CC Alex Pepper 13/12/2018 Sykehouse CC
76 Whiston Parish Church CC Alfie McGann 28/03/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
54 Conisbrough CC Ali Ahmed 15/03/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
52 Houghton Main CC Amir Shahzad 12/03/2019 Totley Bent CC
85 Wath CC Andrew Bell 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
38 Whiston Forge CC Andy Smith 23/02/2019 Clumber Park CC
72 Green Moor Sports Club CC Anthony Godley 28/03/2019 Thorncliffe CC
67 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Arman Ahmed 26/03/2019 Hundall CC
2 Wombwell Main CC Ben Reeves 02/10/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
32 Conisbrough CC Ben Scott 08/02/2019 Wentworth CC
24 Wombwell Main CC Bryce Kirk 22/01/2019 Elsecar CC
59 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Callum Honeyman 21/03/2019 Houghton Main CC
13 Warmsworth CC Cameron Smith 30/11/2018 Bentley Colliery CC
11 Elsecar CC Charlie Kaye 27/11/2018 Sprotbrough CC
61 Sheffield Collegiate CC Chris Ash 21/03/2019 Coal Aston CC
82 Rockingham Colliery CC Christopher Dixon 31/03/2019 South Wingfield CC
39 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Connor Page 28/02/2019 Wath CC
22 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Dale Skelly 17/01/2019 Cawthorne CC, Yorks
71 Darfield CC Daniel Cartwright 28/03/2019 Newton-le-Willows CC
100 Rotherham Town CC Daniel McLean 09/04/2019 Scholes CC, Rotherham
96 Houghton Main CC Danny Guest 07/04/2019 Darfield CC
87 Wath CC David Haywood 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
5 Scholes CC, Rotherham David Watson 13/10/2018 Wentworth CC
102 Aston Hall CC Dawud Hafejee 10/04/2019 Shiregreen CC
60 Darfield CC Dinura Gunawardena 21/03/2019 Sheffield Centralians CC
27 Fishlake CC Dylan Sisman 25/01/2019 Harworth Colliery CC
7 Darfield CC Dylan Smythe 04/11/2018 Upper Haugh CC
83 Upper Haugh CC Elliot Hunt 31/03/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
40 Warmsworth CC Freddie Foster 28/02/2019 Tickhill CC
62 Eden Grove Parklands CC Gareth Hobson 22/03/2019 Wentworth CC
105 Sheffield Collegiate CC George Bartlett 10/04/2019 Wimborne & Colehill CC
12 Sprotbrough CC George Cowan 27/11/2018 Doncaster Town CC
70 Conisbrough CC Graham Skelton 28/03/2019 Haxey CC
92 Shiregreen CC Hamzah Younis 04/04/2019 Rockingham Colliery CC
17 Doncaster Town CC Harry Bellwood 15/12/2018 Sykehouse CC
35 Whitley Hall CC Harry Lane 14/02/2019 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
41 Whitley Hall CC Harry Lane 07/03/2019 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
6 Sheffield Collegiate CC Harry Paver 17/10/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
50 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Hussnain Hussain 12/03/2019 Rotherham Town CC
18 Higham CC, Yorks Ian Norton 15/12/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
36 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Ibraheem Mirza 18/02/2019 West Bretton CC, Yorks
69 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Jaan Shanaka 28/03/2019 Mexborough Athletic CC
20 Appleby Frodingham CC Jack Forrester 13/01/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
73 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Jack Hartley 28/03/2019 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
14 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC James Ahmed 03/12/2018 Whitley Hall CC
66 Upper Haugh CC James Atkin 25/03/2019 Whiston Forge CC
46 Whiston Parish Church CC Jamie Harrison 08/03/2019 Rotherham Town CC
43 Kexborough CC Jaspreet Singh 08/03/2019 Monk Bretton CC
19 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jim Tasker 18/12/2018 Whitley Hall CC
91 Upper Haugh CC Joe Stickland 02/04/2019 Whiston Parish Church CC
8 Wickersley Old Village CC Jonathan Allan 09/11/2018 Wath CC
23 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jonathan Udall 17/01/2019 Darfield CC
101 Thorncliffe CC Jon-Jo Armstrong 09/04/2019 Rotherham Town CC
37 Monk Bretton CC Josh Abson 19/02/2019 Stainborough CC
93 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Junaid Abbas 05/04/2019 Derby Congregational CC
107 Shiregreen CC Kazam Hussain 11/04/2019 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
99 Coal Aston CC Laurence Browes 09/04/2019 Tickhill CC
88 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Liam Hawkes 01/04/2019 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
29 Darfield CC Luke Aitken 29/01/2019 Wombwell Main CC
63 Aston Hall CC Luke Hall 25/03/2019 Cuckney CC
15 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Luke Robinson 04/12/2018 Stamford Bridge CC
89 Aston Hall CC Mainak Ray 02/04/2019 Long Buckby CC
51 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Malik Khan 12/03/2019 Oughtibridge CC
42 Kexborough CC Manpreet Grewal 08/03/2019 Monk Bretton CC
9 Kexborough CC Mark Elliott 15/11/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
81 Eden Grove Parklands CC Mark Limb 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
21 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Mark Traquair 14/01/2019 Wickersley Old Village CC
28 Elsecar CC Matthew Higgins 28/01/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
57 Scholes CC, Rotherham Matthew Holmes 19/03/2019 Wentworth CC
3 Elsecar CC Matthew Tonks 03/10/2018 Wombwell Main CC
104 Rockingham Colliery CC Michael Denton 10/04/2019 Thorncliffe CC
65 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Azahat 25/03/2019 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
75 Wath CC Nathan Gunn 28/03/2019 Darfield CC
56 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC Neil Stewart 19/03/2019 Hallam CC
86 Wath CC Patrick Desborough 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
97 Appleby Frodingham CC Paul Hilton 09/04/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
74 Rotherham Town CC Rafiullah Ahmad 28/03/2019 Sheffield Collegiate CC
49 Sheffield Collegiate CC Robert Mckenna 11/03/2019 Norton Oakes CC
106 Rockingham Colliery CC Ryan Mann 11/04/2019 Elsecar CC
48 Worsbrough Bridge CC Ryan Tingle 08/03/2019 Mexborough Athletic CC
58 Sheffield Collegiate CC Sam Hunt 19/03/2019 Topcroft CC
68 Doncaster Town CC Sam Millward 26/03/2019 Barnby Dun CC
1 Whitley Hall CC Sam Woodcock 01/10/2018 Darfield CC
4 Wath CC Samuel Thomas 05/10/2018 Darfield CC
47 Whiston Parish Church CC Samuel Thompson 08/03/2019 Upper Haugh CC
53 Whiston Parish Church CC Scott Cunningham 12/03/2019 Aston Hall CC
31 Wombwell Main CC Scott Jagger 29/01/2019 Skelmanthorpe CC
79 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Scott Jones 29/03/2019 Aston Hall CC
95 Upper Haugh CC Sean Hawkins 05/04/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
55 Sheffield Collegiate CC Shaaiq Choudhry 15/03/2019 Knypersley CC
25 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Shadab Ahmed 23/01/2019 Telecom Sports (Sheffield) CC
98 Appleby Frodingham CC Shail Singh 09/04/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
30 Darfield CC Sharafat Hussain 29/01/2019 Hatfield Town CC, Yorks
33 Darfield CC Shehzad Hussain 08/02/2019 Hatfield Town CC, Yorks
77 Worsbrough Bridge CC Spencer Lavender 28/03/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
78 Millhouses Works CC Sri Sirijala 29/03/2019 Ridgeway CC
44 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Tiger Dalby 08/03/2019 Welbeck CC
45 Upper Haugh CC Tom Bolland 08/03/2019 Whiston Parish Church CC
84 Warmsworth CC Tommy Hyde 31/03/2019 Featherstone Town CC
90 Rotherham Town CC Tuffail Dar 02/04/2019 Rockingham Colliery CC
80 Rotherham Town CC Waseem Dar 29/03/2019 Kexborough CC
10 Rockingham Colliery CC William Harling 24/11/2018 Harley CC
94 Millhouses Works CC William Thomas 05/04/2019 Clydach CC
103 Aston Hall CC Zeeshan Karamat 10/04/2019 Shiregreen CC

 

Registration By Club

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
20 Appleby Frodingham CC Jack Forrester 13/01/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
97 Appleby Frodingham CC Paul Hilton 09/04/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
98 Appleby Frodingham CC Shail Singh 09/04/2019 Appleby Frodingham CC
102 Aston Hall CC Dawud Hafejee 10/04/2019 Shiregreen CC
63 Aston Hall CC Luke Hall 25/03/2019 Cuckney CC
89 Aston Hall CC Mainak Ray 02/04/2019 Long Buckby CC
103 Aston Hall CC Zeeshan Karamat 10/04/2019 Shiregreen CC
59 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Callum Honeyman 21/03/2019 Houghton Main CC
56 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC Neil Stewart 19/03/2019 Hallam CC
67 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Arman Ahmed 26/03/2019 Hundall CC
50 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Hussnain Hussain 12/03/2019 Rotherham Town CC
14 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC James Ahmed 03/12/2018 Whitley Hall CC
93 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Junaid Abbas 05/04/2019 Derby Congregational CC
51 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Malik Khan 12/03/2019 Oughtibridge CC
25 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Shadab Ahmed 23/01/2019 Telecom Sports (Sheffield) CC
34 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Alex Morris 14/02/2019 Darfield CC
39 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Connor Page 28/02/2019 Wath CC
22 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Dale Skelly 17/01/2019 Cawthorne CC, Yorks
36 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Ibraheem Mirza 18/02/2019 West Bretton CC, Yorks
69 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Jaan Shanaka 28/03/2019 Mexborough Athletic CC
15 Cawthorne CC, Yorks Luke Robinson 04/12/2018 Stamford Bridge CC
99 Coal Aston CC Laurence Browes 09/04/2019 Tickhill CC
54 Conisbrough CC Ali Ahmed 15/03/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
32 Conisbrough CC Ben Scott 08/02/2019 Wentworth CC
70 Conisbrough CC Graham Skelton 28/03/2019 Haxey CC
71 Darfield CC Daniel Cartwright 28/03/2019 Newton-le-Willows CC
60 Darfield CC Dinura Gunawardena 21/03/2019 Sheffield Centralians CC
7 Darfield CC Dylan Smythe 04/11/2018 Upper Haugh CC
29 Darfield CC Luke Aitken 29/01/2019 Wombwell Main CC
30 Darfield CC Sharafat Hussain 29/01/2019 Hatfield Town CC, Yorks
33 Darfield CC Shehzad Hussain 08/02/2019 Hatfield Town CC, Yorks
64 Doncaster Town CC Adam Stokes 25/03/2019 Doncaster Town CC
16 Doncaster Town CC Alex Pepper 13/12/2018 Sykehouse CC
17 Doncaster Town CC Harry Bellwood 15/12/2018 Sykehouse CC
68 Doncaster Town CC Sam Millward 26/03/2019 Barnby Dun CC
62 Eden Grove Parklands CC Gareth Hobson 22/03/2019 Wentworth CC
81 Eden Grove Parklands CC Mark Limb 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
26 Elsecar CC Adam Bashford 23/01/2019 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club
11 Elsecar CC Charlie Kaye 27/11/2018 Sprotbrough CC
28 Elsecar CC Matthew Higgins 28/01/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
3 Elsecar CC Matthew Tonks 03/10/2018 Wombwell Main CC
27 Fishlake CC Dylan Sisman 25/01/2019 Harworth Colliery CC
72 Green Moor Sports Club CC Anthony Godley 28/03/2019 Thorncliffe CC
65 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Azahat 25/03/2019 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
18 Higham CC, Yorks Ian Norton 15/12/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
52 Houghton Main CC Amir Shahzad 12/03/2019 Totley Bent CC
96 Houghton Main CC Danny Guest 07/04/2019 Darfield CC
43 Kexborough CC Jaspreet Singh 08/03/2019 Monk Bretton CC
42 Kexborough CC Manpreet Grewal 08/03/2019 Monk Bretton CC
9 Kexborough CC Mark Elliott 15/11/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
73 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Jack Hartley 28/03/2019 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
88 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Liam Hawkes 01/04/2019 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
21 Kilnhurst Colliery CC Mark Traquair 14/01/2019 Wickersley Old Village CC
78 Millhouses Works CC Sri Sirijala 29/03/2019 Ridgeway CC
94 Millhouses Works CC William Thomas 05/04/2019 Clydach CC
37 Monk Bretton CC Josh Abson 19/02/2019 Stainborough CC
79 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Scott Jones 29/03/2019 Aston Hall CC
82 Rockingham Colliery CC Christopher Dixon 31/03/2019 South Wingfield CC
104 Rockingham Colliery CC Michael Denton 10/04/2019 Thorncliffe CC
106 Rockingham Colliery CC Ryan Mann 11/04/2019 Elsecar CC
10 Rockingham Colliery CC William Harling 24/11/2018 Harley CC
100 Rotherham Town CC Daniel McLean 09/04/2019 Scholes CC, Rotherham
74 Rotherham Town CC Rafiullah Ahmad 28/03/2019 Sheffield Collegiate CC
90 Rotherham Town CC Tuffail Dar 02/04/2019 Rockingham Colliery CC
80 Rotherham Town CC Waseem Dar 29/03/2019 Kexborough CC
5 Scholes CC, Rotherham David Watson 13/10/2018 Wentworth CC
57 Scholes CC, Rotherham Matthew Holmes 19/03/2019 Wentworth CC
61 Sheffield Collegiate CC Chris Ash 21/03/2019 Coal Aston CC
105 Sheffield Collegiate CC George Bartlett 10/04/2019 Wimborne & Colehill CC
6 Sheffield Collegiate CC Harry Paver 17/10/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
19 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jim Tasker 18/12/2018 Whitley Hall CC
23 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jonathan Udall 17/01/2019 Darfield CC
49 Sheffield Collegiate CC Robert Mckenna 11/03/2019 Norton Oakes CC
58 Sheffield Collegiate CC Sam Hunt 19/03/2019 Topcroft CC
55 Sheffield Collegiate CC Shaaiq Choudhry 15/03/2019 Knypersley CC
92 Shiregreen CC Hamzah Younis 04/04/2019 Rockingham Colliery CC
107 Shiregreen CC Kazam Hussain 11/04/2019 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
12 Sprotbrough CC George Cowan 27/11/2018 Doncaster Town CC
101 Thorncliffe CC Jon-Jo Armstrong 09/04/2019 Rotherham Town CC
44 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Tiger Dalby 08/03/2019 Welbeck CC
83 Upper Haugh CC Elliot Hunt 31/03/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
66 Upper Haugh CC James Atkin 25/03/2019 Whiston Forge CC
91 Upper Haugh CC Joe Stickland 02/04/2019 Whiston Parish Church CC
95 Upper Haugh CC Sean Hawkins 05/04/2019 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
45 Upper Haugh CC Tom Bolland 08/03/2019 Whiston Parish Church CC
13 Warmsworth CC Cameron Smith 30/11/2018 Bentley Colliery CC
40 Warmsworth CC Freddie Foster 28/02/2019 Tickhill CC
84 Warmsworth CC Tommy Hyde 31/03/2019 Featherstone Town CC
85 Wath CC Andrew Bell 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
87 Wath CC David Haywood 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
75 Wath CC Nathan Gunn 28/03/2019 Darfield CC
86 Wath CC Patrick Desborough 31/03/2019 Wentworth CC
4 Wath CC Samuel Thomas 05/10/2018 Darfield CC
38 Whiston Forge CC Andy Smith 23/02/2019 Clumber Park CC
76 Whiston Parish Church CC Alfie McGann 28/03/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
46 Whiston Parish Church CC Jamie Harrison 08/03/2019 Rotherham Town CC
47 Whiston Parish Church CC Samuel Thompson 08/03/2019 Upper Haugh CC
53 Whiston Parish Church CC Scott Cunningham 12/03/2019 Aston Hall CC
35 Whitley Hall CC Harry Lane 14/02/2019 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
41 Whitley Hall CC Harry Lane 07/03/2019 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
1 Whitley Hall CC Sam Woodcock 01/10/2018 Darfield CC
8 Wickersley Old Village CC Jonathan Allan 09/11/2018 Wath CC
2 Wombwell Main CC Ben Reeves 02/10/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
24 Wombwell Main CC Bryce Kirk 22/01/2019 Elsecar CC
31 Wombwell Main CC Scott Jagger 29/01/2019 Skelmanthorpe CC
48 Worsbrough Bridge CC Ryan Tingle 08/03/2019 Mexborough Athletic CC
77 Worsbrough Bridge CC Spencer Lavender 28/03/2019 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC