This Website and the Sub Sites attached to it use cookies. For details please click here. By continuing to use this Website or any Sub Sites, you are consenting to the use of these cookies. You can switch off cookies at any time using your browser settings but if you do, this may affect your user experience.
Progress
Please wait...
banner_image

Latest SYSCL Player Transfers for the 2018 Season


Posted by Melvyn Bond on 13/10/2017 23:32


Registraion By Date

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
1 Mexborough Athletic CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/10/2017 Houghton Main CC
2 Wath CC Haris Hussain 10/10/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
3 Wath CC Jack Moran 13/10/2017 Whiston Parish Church CC
4 Elsecar CC Richard Stump 19/10/2017 Aston Hall CC
5 Rockingham Colliery CC Hamzah Younis 19/10/2017 Shiregreen CC
6 Elsecar CC Liam Johnson 20/10/2017 Coal Aston CC
7 Aston Hall CC Bradley Whitehead 23/10/2017 Whitley Hall CC
8 Wombwell Main CC Michael Donson 23/10/2017 Frecheville Community CC
9 Wath CC Connor Page 25/10/2017 Thorncliffe CC
10 Whitley Hall CC Mark Newbould 04/11/2017 Harley CC
11 Treeton CC Lewis Pike 06/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
12 Oughtibridge CC John Musgrove 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
13 Wath CC Kade Fletcher 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
14 Darfield CC Andrew Wood 15/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
15 Higham CC, Yorks Tom Butcher 19/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
16 Thorncliffe CC Mark Hope 19/11/2017 Elsecar CC
17 Thorncliffe CC Stuart Phillips 24/11/2017 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
18 Wentworth CC David Haywood 01/12/2017 Wath CC
19 Higham CC, Yorks Oscar Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
20 Higham CC, Yorks Steven Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
21 Wentworth CC James Wadsworth 07/12/2017 Wickersley Old Village CC
22 Monk Bretton CC Jordan Clayton 11/12/2017 Darfield CC
23 Conisbrough CC Stewart Groves 12/12/2017 Welbeck CC
24 Darfield CC Ashley Potter 12/12/2017 Stainborough CC
25 Whitley Hall CC Matthew Godden 12/12/2017 Hallam CC
26 Wentworth CC Jordan Watson 14/12/2017 Darfield CC
27 Wickersley Old Village CC David Mace 14/12/2017 Wath CC
28 Frecheville Community CC Todd Saxelby 15/12/2017 Warmsworth CC
29 Conisbrough CC Ben Sommerville 19/12/2017 Anston CC
30 Higham CC, Yorks Rikki Sephton 19/12/2017 Kexborough CC
31 Wickersley Old Village CC Nathan Smith 19/12/2017 Conisbrough CC
32 Wath CC Ethan Hardy 02/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
33 Wentworth CC Ben Scott 02/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
34 Wickersley Old Village CC Luke Shutt 02/01/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
35 Tickhill CC Liam Johnson 11/01/2018 Elsecar CC
36 Tickhill CC Matthew Lowe 11/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
37 Wentworth CC Alex Tonge 16/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
38 Elsecar CC Tanzeel Ali 17/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
39 Houghton Main CC Biswick Kapala 17/01/2018 Whitley Hall CC
40 Rockingham Colliery CC Alan Lockwood 21/01/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
41 Wentworth CC Nick Dennis 21/01/2018 Thorncliffe CC
42 Coal Aston CC David Crabtree 22/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
43 Higham CC, Yorks Jack Whyke 22/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
44 Coal Aston CC Jonathan Crabtree 23/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
45 Elsecar CC Oliver Blackburn 25/01/2018 Darfield CC
46 Frecheville Community CC Kieren Gray 25/01/2018 Aston Hall CC
47 Higham CC, Yorks Richard Atkinson 25/01/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
48 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Jacob Heseltine 26/01/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
49 Rockingham Colliery CC Andrew Moore 26/01/2018 Kexborough CC
50 Sprotbrough CC William Drury 29/01/2018 Brodsworth Main CC
51 Kexborough CC Waseem Dar 30/01/2018 Millhouses Works CC
52 Darfield CC Nathan Gunn 01/02/2018 Wath CC
53 Sheffield Collegiate CC Issrar Asif 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
54 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jamie Carrington 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
55 Rockingham Colliery CC Luke Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
56 Rockingham Colliery CC Reece Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
57 Wentworth CC Paul Milner 10/02/2018 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
58 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Paul Pendle 11/02/2018 Upper Haugh CC
60 Tickhill CC Sam Roby 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
59 Tickhill CC Scott Lowe 11/02/2018 Conisbrough CC
61 Tickhill CC Scott Wood 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
62 Thorncliffe CC Anthony Godley 13/02/2018 Green Moor Sports Club CC
63 Oughtibridge CC Connor Snelgrove 14/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
64 Houghton Main CC George Swaby 17/02/2018 Castleford CC
65 Rockingham Colliery CC Anthony Scully 17/02/2018 Kexborough CC
66 Oughtibridge CC Jack Ward 20/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
67 Thorncliffe CC Matt Broomhead 22/02/2018 Sheffield Transport CC
68 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 22/02/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
69 Wentworth CC Jack McMahon 23/02/2018 Youlgrave Lodge CC
70 Wombwell Main CC Perry Youel 25/02/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
71 Higham CC, Yorks Mark Elliott 01/03/2018 Kexborough CC
72 Sprotbrough CC Ashley Langdale 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
73 Sprotbrough CC Dean Williamson 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
74 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Gul Nawaz 05/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
75 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Hassaan Khan 06/03/2018 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
76 Whitley Hall CC James Alder 06/03/2018 Barnes CC
77 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Cooper 06/03/2018 Upper Haugh CC
78 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Heavey 06/03/2018 Wath CC
79 Tickhill CC Laurence Browes 07/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
80 Tickhill CC Michael Jepps 09/03/2018 Kexborough CC
81 Thorncliffe CC Garry Dawber 12/03/2018 Oulton CC, Yorks
82 Whitley Hall CC Jack Riley 15/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
83 Rotherham Town CC Hussnain Hussain 16/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
84 Wickersley Old Village CC Gareth Purshouse 16/03/2018 Cuckney CC
85 Darfield CC Steven Cline 18/03/2018 Norton Oakes CC
86 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Hood 18/03/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
87 Upper Haugh CC Dylan Smythe 18/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
88 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Matthew Higgins 19/03/2018 Welbeck CC
89 Upper Haugh CC Will Turner 19/03/2018 Darfield CC
90 Norton Woodseats CC Ali Ahmed 20/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
91 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ian Norton 22/03/2018 Monk Bretton CC
92 Darfield CC Jack Parkinson 22/03/2018 Frickley Colliery CC
93 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Asif 22/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
94 Rotherham Town CC Yaqoob Yousuf 22/03/2018 Thorncliffe CC
95 Wentworth CC Peter Smith 22/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
96 Sprotbrough CC Adam Murray 23/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
97 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Harry Ashton 25/03/2018 Eckington CC, Derbyshire
98 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Mohammed Banaris 26/03/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
99 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC James Shepherd 27/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
100 Oughtibridge CC Shahrukh Khan 27/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
101 Warmsworth CC Kieran Lumley 27/03/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
102 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Steven Jnr Honeyman 28/03/2018 Kexborough CC
103 Elsecar CC Patrick Selkirk 28/03/2018 Treeton CC
104 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC James Exley 30/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
105 Hallam CC Kyle Medcalf 30/03/2018 Peterborough Town CC
106 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Bradley 30/03/2018 Notton CC
107 Oughtibridge CC Daniel Whitehouse 30/03/2018 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
108 Rotherham Town CC Abid Younas 30/03/2018 Elsecar CC
109 Scholes CC, Rotherham Joshua May 30/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
110 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ben Ashton 01/04/2018 Eckington CC, Derbyshire
111 Harley CC Brandon Cooke 01/04/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
112 Tickhill CC Joel Evans 03/04/2018 Rossington Main CC
113 Whiston Parish Church CC Mohsin Ahmed 04/04/2018 Millhouses Works CC
114 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Yousaf Ali 05/04/2018 Houghton Main CC
115 Sprotbrough CC Alex Rudkin 06/04/2018 Doncaster Town CC
116 Sheffield Collegiate CC Ashley Naseby 07/04/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
117 Scholes CC, Rotherham Joe May 09/04/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
118 Tickhill CC Jonathan Holmes 09/04/2018 Fishlake CC
119 Sheffield Collegiate CC Dave Burden 13/04/2018 Treeton CC
120 Sprotbrough CC Tom Hathaway 13/04/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
121 Houghton Main CC Terry Barrass 15/04/2018 Darfield CC
122 Silkstone Utd CC Tom Atkinson 15/04/2018 Stainborough CC
123 Oughtibridge CC Matt Scholey 17/04/2018 Rotherham Town CC
124 Monk Bretton CC Harrison Hayes 18/04/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
125 Oughtibridge CC Sushain Razdan 18/04/2018 Hallam CC
126 Rotherham Town CC Arron Grant 18/04/2018 Castleford CC
127 Silkstone Utd CC Thomas Grimshaw 18/04/2018 Silkstone Utd CC
128 Wath CC Roger Hible 18/04/2018 Telecom Sports (Sheffield) CC
129 Wickersley Old Village CC Imran Khan 18/04/2018 Aston Hall CC
130 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Alistair Stanistreet 21/04/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
131 Whitley Hall CC Lewis Wroe 21/04/2018 Thorncliffe CC
132 Wombwell Main CC Jackson Taylor 21/04/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
133 Aston Hall CC Ali Asghar 22/04/2018 Shiregreen CC
134 Worsbrough Bridge CC Neil Spruce 22/04/2018 Houghton Main CC
135 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Manjula Jayawardane 23/04/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
136 Wath CC Luke Heald 23/04/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
137 Upper Haugh CC Darren Hough 24/04/2018 Conisbrough CC
138 Wentworth CC Steyn Wessels 24/04/2018 Notton CC
139 Wombwell Main CC Jonathan Malan 24/04/2018 Pembury CC
140 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Mohammed Younis 02/05/2018 Rotherham Town CC
141 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Khalid Rehman 06/05/2018 Behboodi Village CC
142 Frecheville Community CC Simon Westbury 06/05/2018 Hallam CC
143 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Robert Steer 06/05/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
144 Eden Grove Parklands CC Craig Taylor 08/05/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
145 Oughtibridge CC Owais Bhatti 08/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
146 Darfield CC Josh Gillies 09/05/2018 Askern Welfare CC
147 Wath CC Thomas Taylor 09/05/2018 Darfield CC
148 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC Stephen Abbs 10/05/2018 Bradfield CC, Norfolk
149 Conisbrough CC Neil Spruce 10/05/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
150 Houghton Main CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/05/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
151 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club David Neale 10/05/2018 Silkstone Utd CC
152 Whiston Forge CC Ashley Duke 10/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
153 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Ali Ahmed 11/05/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
154 Wentworth CC Ryan Linney 12/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
155 Frecheville Community CC Connor Morton 13/05/2018 Frecheville Community CC
156 Thorncliffe CC Sam Burdett 13/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
157 Warmsworth CC Ashley Hutt 13/05/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
158 Wentworth CC Iain MacDonald 14/05/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
159 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 15/05/2018 Wentworth CC
160 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Hammad Usman 16/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
161 Elsecar CC Alfie Gibson 18/05/2018 Wombwell Main CC
162 Kexborough CC Ali Khan 18/05/2018 Aston Hall CC
163 Rotherham Town CC Kazim Hassan 18/05/2018 Wickersley Old Village CC
164 Warmsworth CC Thomas Machin 18/05/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
166 Whiston Forge CC David Cox 18/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
165 Whiston Forge CC Lea Boulby 18/05/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
167 Wentworth CC Ryan Linney 19/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
168 Hallam CC Nick Watson Jones 21/05/2018 Hallam CC
169 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Iain MacDonald 21/05/2018 Wentworth CC
170 Whiston Forge CC Michael Snr Rogerson 21/05/2018 Eden Grove Parklands CC
171 Eden Grove Parklands CC Michael Snr Rogerson 22/05/2018 Whiston Forge CC
172 Sheffield Collegiate CC Mussa Chaudrhy 22/05/2018 Rotherham Town CC
173 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 23/05/2018 Wentworth CC
174 Wentworth CC Shaun Birks 23/05/2018 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
175 Whitley Hall CC Aryan Singh 23/05/2018 Oughtibridge CC
176 Scholes CC, Rotherham Bailey Sanderson 24/05/2018 Upper Haugh CC
177 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Andrew Winstanley 25/05/2018 Castleford CC
178 Millhouses Works CC Gavin Pattman 25/05/2018 Richmond CC, Sheffield
179 Scholes CC, Rotherham David Cox 25/05/2018 Whiston Forge CC
180 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Alfie McGann 26/05/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
181 Monk Bretton CC Darren Hayes 26/05/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
182 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Scott Jones 26/05/2018 Hoylandswaine CC
183 Tickhill CC Mark Brightmore 26/05/2018 Barnby Dun CC
184 Wath CC Jonathan Hardy 26/05/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
185 Whiston Forge CC Danny Clarkson 27/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
186 Adwick-Le-Street CC James Wadsworth 29/05/2018 Wentworth CC
187 Wentworth CC Ben Haywood 30/05/2018 Wath CC
188 Rockingham Colliery CC Aidan Cooper 01/06/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
189 Harley CC Nathan Precht 03/06/2018 Elsecar CC
190 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Adam Carratt 06/06/2018 Calverton CC
191 Conisbrough CC Rajinder Kundra 07/06/2018 Doncaster Town CC
192 Mexborough Athletic CC James Phillips 07/06/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
193 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Mohommad Altaf Khan 07/06/2018 Totley Bent CC
194 Aston Hall CC Scott Jones 08/06/2018 Elsecar CC
195 Wath CC Marc Evason 08/06/2018 Darfield CC
196 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Thomas Arnold 12/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
197 Brookhouse CC Wasim Kazi 13/06/2018 Thimblemill CC
198 Conisbrough CC Simon Kay 13/06/2018 Conisbrough CC
199 Wickersley Old Village CC Saeed Riaz 13/06/2018 Rotherham Town CC
200 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Rahmanullah Mohammadullah 14/06/2018 Hathersage CC
201 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Sayuru Rodrigo 14/06/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
202 Fishlake CC Russell Nixon 15/06/2018 Doncaster Town CC
203 Higham CC, Yorks Andrew Gregory 15/06/2018 Darton CC
204 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ali Saad 15/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
205 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Zaf Rashid 16/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
206 Mexborough Athletic CC Jamie Lomas 17/06/2018 Mansfield Hosiery Mills CC
207 Adwick-Le-Street CC Nick Bisby 21/06/2018 Askern Welfare CC
208 Norton Woodseats CC Oliver White 21/06/2018 Alwoodley CC
209 Tickhill CC Max Davidson 21/06/2018 Sykehouse CC
210 Warmsworth CC Jake Marshall 21/06/2018 Bawtry CC
211 Darfield CC Matthew Wray 22/06/2018 Tickhill CC
212 Tickhill CC Pete Mawdsley 22/06/2018 Rossington Main CC
213 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Adam Bashford 27/06/2018 Elsecar CC
214 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Harry Paver 27/06/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
215 Elsecar CC James Fell 28/06/2018 North London CC
216 Dearne CC Michael Hardman 29/06/2018 Newcastle & Hartshill CC
217 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Chris Jevons 29/06/2018 North Wheatley with Leverton CC
218 Wombwell Main CC Alfie Gibson 29/06/2018 Elsecar CC
219 Rotherham Town CC Ehtsham Yaqoob 30/06/2018 Ambergate CC
220 Scholes CC, Rotherham Simon Askew 30/06/2018 Sprotbrough CC
221 Shiregreen CC Khuram Javed 03/07/2018 Norton Oakes CC
222 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Christopher Walmsley 04/07/2018 Cawthorne CC, Yorks
223 Shiregreen CC Zabe Javed 04/07/2018 Norton Oakes CC
224 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Alex Gough 06/07/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
225 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Aamar Khan 06/07/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
226 Sprotbrough CC Simon Askew 06/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
227 Tickhill CC Jack Proudley 06/07/2018 Hooton Pagnell CC
228 Wentworth CC Matthew Holmes 06/07/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
229 Darfield CC Harrison Hayes 08/07/2018 Monk Bretton CC
230 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Mihindukulasuriya Perera 11/07/2018 West Bretton CC, Yorks
231 Hallam CC Matthew Hopkins 11/07/2018 Newcastle CC
232 Kexborough CC Adleeb Maqsood 11/07/2018 IMI Sheffield Alliance CC
233 Monk Bretton CC Harrison Hayes 11/07/2018 Darfield CC
234 Frecheville Community CC Michael Donson 13/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
235 Rockingham Colliery CC Jim Cooper 13/07/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
236 Scholes CC, Rotherham Simon Askew 13/07/2018 Sprotbrough CC
237 Wentworth CC Charlie MacLeod 13/07/2018 Whiston Forge CC
238 Wombwell Main CC Ethan Gurnhill 13/07/2018 Warmsworth CC
239 Wombwell Main CC Ewan Millar 13/07/2018 Warmsworth CC
240 Worsbrough Bridge CC Alex Tonge 13/07/2018 Wentworth CC
241 Rotherham Town CC Mousin Qayyum 16/07/2018 Cavaliers and Carrington CC
242 Treeton CC Jack Ward 16/07/2018 Oughtibridge CC
243 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 16/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
244 Warmsworth CC Ewan Millar 16/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
246 Wombwell Main CC David Watson 16/07/2018 Wentworth CC
245 Wombwell Main CC Ryan Linney 16/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
247 Whiston Parish Church CC Robert Steer 19/07/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
248 Darfield CC Jonathan Udall 20/07/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
249 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 20/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
250 Whiston Forge CC Charlie MacLeod 21/07/2018 Wentworth CC
251 Sprotbrough CC Simon Askew 22/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
252 Wentworth CC David Watson 23/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
253 Oughtibridge CC Liaquat Ali 24/07/2018 Shiregreen CC
255 Eden Grove Parklands CC Ken Manning 25/07/2018 Sykehouse CC
254 Eden Grove Parklands CC Kristian Cooper 25/07/2018 Sykehouse CC
256 Norton Woodseats CC Mohammed Rajeeb 27/07/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
257 Whiston Forge CC Ryan Oates 27/07/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
258 Rotherham Town CC Adeeb Khan 29/07/2018 TRS CC
259 Rotherham Town CC Raz Mohammad 29/07/2018 Hathersage CC
260 Treeton CC Lee Williams 29/07/2018 Rotherham Town CC
261 Higham CC, Yorks Ryan Copley 31/07/2018 Hoylandswaine CC
262 Warmsworth CC Jamie Hutt 31/07/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
263 Rotherham Town CC Zahid Iqbal 01/08/2018 Madni CC
264 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Robert Steer 01/08/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
265 Upper Haugh CC Ben Machin 01/08/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
266 Upper Haugh CC Peter Vallance 01/08/2018 Conisbrough CC
267 Silkstone Utd CC Euan Graham 03/08/2018 Walton-le-Dale CC

 

Registraion By Player

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
225 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Aamar Khan 06/07/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
108 Rotherham Town CC Abid Younas 30/03/2018 Elsecar CC
213 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Adam Bashford 27/06/2018 Elsecar CC
190 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Adam Carratt 06/06/2018 Calverton CC
96 Sprotbrough CC Adam Murray 23/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
258 Rotherham Town CC Adeeb Khan 29/07/2018 TRS CC
232 Kexborough CC Adleeb Maqsood 11/07/2018 IMI Sheffield Alliance CC
188 Rockingham Colliery CC Aidan Cooper 01/06/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
40 Rockingham Colliery CC Alan Lockwood 21/01/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
224 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Alex Gough 06/07/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
115 Sprotbrough CC Alex Rudkin 06/04/2018 Doncaster Town CC
37 Wentworth CC Alex Tonge 16/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
240 Worsbrough Bridge CC Alex Tonge 13/07/2018 Wentworth CC
161 Elsecar CC Alfie Gibson 18/05/2018 Wombwell Main CC
218 Wombwell Main CC Alfie Gibson 29/06/2018 Elsecar CC
180 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Alfie McGann 26/05/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
90 Norton Woodseats CC Ali Ahmed 20/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
153 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Ali Ahmed 11/05/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
133 Aston Hall CC Ali Asghar 22/04/2018 Shiregreen CC
162 Kexborough CC Ali Khan 18/05/2018 Aston Hall CC
204 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ali Saad 15/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
130 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Alistair Stanistreet 21/04/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
203 Higham CC, Yorks Andrew Gregory 15/06/2018 Darton CC
49 Rockingham Colliery CC Andrew Moore 26/01/2018 Kexborough CC
177 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Andrew Winstanley 25/05/2018 Castleford CC
14 Darfield CC Andrew Wood 15/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
62 Thorncliffe CC Anthony Godley 13/02/2018 Green Moor Sports Club CC
65 Rockingham Colliery CC Anthony Scully 17/02/2018 Kexborough CC
126 Rotherham Town CC Arron Grant 18/04/2018 Castleford CC
175 Whitley Hall CC Aryan Singh 23/05/2018 Oughtibridge CC
152 Whiston Forge CC Ashley Duke 10/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
157 Warmsworth CC Ashley Hutt 13/05/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
72 Sprotbrough CC Ashley Langdale 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
116 Sheffield Collegiate CC Ashley Naseby 07/04/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
24 Darfield CC Ashley Potter 12/12/2017 Stainborough CC
176 Scholes CC, Rotherham Bailey Sanderson 24/05/2018 Upper Haugh CC
110 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ben Ashton 01/04/2018 Eckington CC, Derbyshire
187 Wentworth CC Ben Haywood 30/05/2018 Wath CC
265 Upper Haugh CC Ben Machin 01/08/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
33 Wentworth CC Ben Scott 02/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
29 Conisbrough CC Ben Sommerville 19/12/2017 Anston CC
39 Houghton Main CC Biswick Kapala 17/01/2018 Whitley Hall CC
7 Aston Hall CC Bradley Whitehead 23/10/2017 Whitley Hall CC
111 Harley CC Brandon Cooke 01/04/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
237 Wentworth CC Charlie MacLeod 13/07/2018 Whiston Forge CC
250 Whiston Forge CC Charlie MacLeod 21/07/2018 Wentworth CC
217 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Chris Jevons 29/06/2018 North Wheatley with Leverton CC
222 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Christopher Walmsley 04/07/2018 Cawthorne CC, Yorks
155 Frecheville Community CC Connor Morton 13/05/2018 Frecheville Community CC
9 Wath CC Connor Page 25/10/2017 Thorncliffe CC
63 Oughtibridge CC Connor Snelgrove 14/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
144 Eden Grove Parklands CC Craig Taylor 08/05/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
107 Oughtibridge CC Daniel Whitehouse 30/03/2018 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
185 Whiston Forge CC Danny Clarkson 27/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
181 Monk Bretton CC Darren Hayes 26/05/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
137 Upper Haugh CC Darren Hough 24/04/2018 Conisbrough CC
119 Sheffield Collegiate CC Dave Burden 13/04/2018 Treeton CC
166 Whiston Forge CC David Cox 18/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
179 Scholes CC, Rotherham David Cox 25/05/2018 Whiston Forge CC
42 Coal Aston CC David Crabtree 22/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
18 Wentworth CC David Haywood 01/12/2017 Wath CC
27 Wickersley Old Village CC David Mace 14/12/2017 Wath CC
151 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club David Neale 10/05/2018 Silkstone Utd CC
246 Wombwell Main CC David Watson 16/07/2018 Wentworth CC
252 Wentworth CC David Watson 23/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
73 Sprotbrough CC Dean Williamson 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
87 Upper Haugh CC Dylan Smythe 18/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
219 Rotherham Town CC Ehtsham Yaqoob 30/06/2018 Ambergate CC
68 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 22/02/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
238 Wombwell Main CC Ethan Gurnhill 13/07/2018 Warmsworth CC
243 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 16/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
32 Wath CC Ethan Hardy 02/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
267 Silkstone Utd CC Euan Graham 03/08/2018 Walton-le-Dale CC
239 Wombwell Main CC Ewan Millar 13/07/2018 Warmsworth CC
244 Warmsworth CC Ewan Millar 16/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
84 Wickersley Old Village CC Gareth Purshouse 16/03/2018 Cuckney CC
81 Thorncliffe CC Garry Dawber 12/03/2018 Oulton CC, Yorks
178 Millhouses Works CC Gavin Pattman 25/05/2018 Richmond CC, Sheffield
64 Houghton Main CC George Swaby 17/02/2018 Castleford CC
74 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Gul Nawaz 05/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
160 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Hammad Usman 16/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
5 Rockingham Colliery CC Hamzah Younis 19/10/2017 Shiregreen CC
2 Wath CC Haris Hussain 10/10/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
124 Monk Bretton CC Harrison Hayes 18/04/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
229 Darfield CC Harrison Hayes 08/07/2018 Monk Bretton CC
233 Monk Bretton CC Harrison Hayes 11/07/2018 Darfield CC
97 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Harry Ashton 25/03/2018 Eckington CC, Derbyshire
214 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Harry Paver 27/06/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
75 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Hassaan Khan 06/03/2018 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
83 Rotherham Town CC Hussnain Hussain 16/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
158 Wentworth CC Iain MacDonald 14/05/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
169 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Iain MacDonald 21/05/2018 Wentworth CC
91 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ian Norton 22/03/2018 Monk Bretton CC
129 Wickersley Old Village CC Imran Khan 18/04/2018 Aston Hall CC
53 Sheffield Collegiate CC Issrar Asif 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
69 Wentworth CC Jack McMahon 23/02/2018 Youlgrave Lodge CC
3 Wath CC Jack Moran 13/10/2017 Whiston Parish Church CC
92 Darfield CC Jack Parkinson 22/03/2018 Frickley Colliery CC
227 Tickhill CC Jack Proudley 06/07/2018 Hooton Pagnell CC
82 Whitley Hall CC Jack Riley 15/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
66 Oughtibridge CC Jack Ward 20/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
242 Treeton CC Jack Ward 16/07/2018 Oughtibridge CC
43 Higham CC, Yorks Jack Whyke 22/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
132 Wombwell Main CC Jackson Taylor 21/04/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
48 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Jacob Heseltine 26/01/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
210 Warmsworth CC Jake Marshall 21/06/2018 Bawtry CC
76 Whitley Hall CC James Alder 06/03/2018 Barnes CC
104 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC James Exley 30/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
215 Elsecar CC James Fell 28/06/2018 North London CC
192 Mexborough Athletic CC James Phillips 07/06/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
99 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC James Shepherd 27/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
21 Wentworth CC James Wadsworth 07/12/2017 Wickersley Old Village CC
186 Adwick-Le-Street CC James Wadsworth 29/05/2018 Wentworth CC
54 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jamie Carrington 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
262 Warmsworth CC Jamie Hutt 31/07/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
206 Mexborough Athletic CC Jamie Lomas 17/06/2018 Mansfield Hosiery Mills CC
235 Rockingham Colliery CC Jim Cooper 13/07/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
117 Scholes CC, Rotherham Joe May 09/04/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
112 Tickhill CC Joel Evans 03/04/2018 Rossington Main CC
12 Oughtibridge CC John Musgrove 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
106 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Bradley 30/03/2018 Notton CC
44 Coal Aston CC Jonathan Crabtree 23/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
184 Wath CC Jonathan Hardy 26/05/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
118 Tickhill CC Jonathan Holmes 09/04/2018 Fishlake CC
86 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Hood 18/03/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
139 Wombwell Main CC Jonathan Malan 24/04/2018 Pembury CC
248 Darfield CC Jonathan Udall 20/07/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
22 Monk Bretton CC Jordan Clayton 11/12/2017 Darfield CC
26 Wentworth CC Jordan Watson 14/12/2017 Darfield CC
146 Darfield CC Josh Gillies 09/05/2018 Askern Welfare CC
109 Scholes CC, Rotherham Joshua May 30/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
13 Wath CC Kade Fletcher 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
163 Rotherham Town CC Kazim Hassan 18/05/2018 Wickersley Old Village CC
255 Eden Grove Parklands CC Ken Manning 25/07/2018 Sykehouse CC
77 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Cooper 06/03/2018 Upper Haugh CC
78 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Heavey 06/03/2018 Wath CC
141 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Khalid Rehman 06/05/2018 Behboodi Village CC
221 Shiregreen CC Khuram Javed 03/07/2018 Norton Oakes CC
101 Warmsworth CC Kieran Lumley 27/03/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
46 Frecheville Community CC Kieren Gray 25/01/2018 Aston Hall CC
254 Eden Grove Parklands CC Kristian Cooper 25/07/2018 Sykehouse CC
105 Hallam CC Kyle Medcalf 30/03/2018 Peterborough Town CC
79 Tickhill CC Laurence Browes 07/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
165 Whiston Forge CC Lea Boulby 18/05/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
260 Treeton CC Lee Williams 29/07/2018 Rotherham Town CC
11 Treeton CC Lewis Pike 06/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
131 Whitley Hall CC Lewis Wroe 21/04/2018 Thorncliffe CC
6 Elsecar CC Liam Johnson 20/10/2017 Coal Aston CC
35 Tickhill CC Liam Johnson 11/01/2018 Elsecar CC
253 Oughtibridge CC Liaquat Ali 24/07/2018 Shiregreen CC
136 Wath CC Luke Heald 23/04/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
34 Wickersley Old Village CC Luke Shutt 02/01/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
55 Rockingham Colliery CC Luke Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
135 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Manjula Jayawardane 23/04/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
195 Wath CC Marc Evason 08/06/2018 Darfield CC
183 Tickhill CC Mark Brightmore 26/05/2018 Barnby Dun CC
71 Higham CC, Yorks Mark Elliott 01/03/2018 Kexborough CC
16 Thorncliffe CC Mark Hope 19/11/2017 Elsecar CC
10 Whitley Hall CC Mark Newbould 04/11/2017 Harley CC
67 Thorncliffe CC Matt Broomhead 22/02/2018 Sheffield Transport CC
123 Oughtibridge CC Matt Scholey 17/04/2018 Rotherham Town CC
25 Whitley Hall CC Matthew Godden 12/12/2017 Hallam CC
88 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Matthew Higgins 19/03/2018 Welbeck CC
228 Wentworth CC Matthew Holmes 06/07/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
231 Hallam CC Matthew Hopkins 11/07/2018 Newcastle CC
36 Tickhill CC Matthew Lowe 11/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
211 Darfield CC Matthew Wray 22/06/2018 Tickhill CC
209 Tickhill CC Max Davidson 21/06/2018 Sykehouse CC
8 Wombwell Main CC Michael Donson 23/10/2017 Frecheville Community CC
234 Frecheville Community CC Michael Donson 13/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
216 Dearne CC Michael Hardman 29/06/2018 Newcastle & Hartshill CC
80 Tickhill CC Michael Jepps 09/03/2018 Kexborough CC
170 Whiston Forge CC Michael Snr Rogerson 21/05/2018 Eden Grove Parklands CC
171 Eden Grove Parklands CC Michael Snr Rogerson 22/05/2018 Whiston Forge CC
230 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Mihindukulasuriya Perera 11/07/2018 West Bretton CC, Yorks
98 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Mohammed Banaris 26/03/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
256 Norton Woodseats CC Mohammed Rajeeb 27/07/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
140 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Mohammed Younis 02/05/2018 Rotherham Town CC
193 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Mohommad Altaf Khan 07/06/2018 Totley Bent CC
113 Whiston Parish Church CC Mohsin Ahmed 04/04/2018 Millhouses Works CC
241 Rotherham Town CC Mousin Qayyum 16/07/2018 Cavaliers and Carrington CC
93 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Asif 22/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
172 Sheffield Collegiate CC Mussa Chaudrhy 22/05/2018 Rotherham Town CC
52 Darfield CC Nathan Gunn 01/02/2018 Wath CC
189 Harley CC Nathan Precht 03/06/2018 Elsecar CC
31 Wickersley Old Village CC Nathan Smith 19/12/2017 Conisbrough CC
134 Worsbrough Bridge CC Neil Spruce 22/04/2018 Houghton Main CC
149 Conisbrough CC Neil Spruce 10/05/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
207 Adwick-Le-Street CC Nick Bisby 21/06/2018 Askern Welfare CC
41 Wentworth CC Nick Dennis 21/01/2018 Thorncliffe CC
168 Hallam CC Nick Watson Jones 21/05/2018 Hallam CC
1 Mexborough Athletic CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/10/2017 Houghton Main CC
150 Houghton Main CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/05/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
45 Elsecar CC Oliver Blackburn 25/01/2018 Darfield CC
208 Norton Woodseats CC Oliver White 21/06/2018 Alwoodley CC
19 Higham CC, Yorks Oscar Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
145 Oughtibridge CC Owais Bhatti 08/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
103 Elsecar CC Patrick Selkirk 28/03/2018 Treeton CC
57 Wentworth CC Paul Milner 10/02/2018 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
58 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Paul Pendle 11/02/2018 Upper Haugh CC
70 Wombwell Main CC Perry Youel 25/02/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
212 Tickhill CC Pete Mawdsley 22/06/2018 Rossington Main CC
95 Wentworth CC Peter Smith 22/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
266 Upper Haugh CC Peter Vallance 01/08/2018 Conisbrough CC
200 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Rahmanullah Mohammadullah 14/06/2018 Hathersage CC
191 Conisbrough CC Rajinder Kundra 07/06/2018 Doncaster Town CC
259 Rotherham Town CC Raz Mohammad 29/07/2018 Hathersage CC
56 Rockingham Colliery CC Reece Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
47 Higham CC, Yorks Richard Atkinson 25/01/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
4 Elsecar CC Richard Stump 19/10/2017 Aston Hall CC
30 Higham CC, Yorks Rikki Sephton 19/12/2017 Kexborough CC
143 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Robert Steer 06/05/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
247 Whiston Parish Church CC Robert Steer 19/07/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
264 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Robert Steer 01/08/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
128 Wath CC Roger Hible 18/04/2018 Telecom Sports (Sheffield) CC
202 Fishlake CC Russell Nixon 15/06/2018 Doncaster Town CC
261 Higham CC, Yorks Ryan Copley 31/07/2018 Hoylandswaine CC
154 Wentworth CC Ryan Linney 12/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
159 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 15/05/2018 Wentworth CC
167 Wentworth CC Ryan Linney 19/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
173 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 23/05/2018 Wentworth CC
245 Wombwell Main CC Ryan Linney 16/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
249 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 20/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
257 Whiston Forge CC Ryan Oates 27/07/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
199 Wickersley Old Village CC Saeed Riaz 13/06/2018 Rotherham Town CC
156 Thorncliffe CC Sam Burdett 13/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
60 Tickhill CC Sam Roby 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
201 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Sayuru Rodrigo 14/06/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
182 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Scott Jones 26/05/2018 Hoylandswaine CC
194 Aston Hall CC Scott Jones 08/06/2018 Elsecar CC
59 Tickhill CC Scott Lowe 11/02/2018 Conisbrough CC
61 Tickhill CC Scott Wood 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
100 Oughtibridge CC Shahrukh Khan 27/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
174 Wentworth CC Shaun Birks 23/05/2018 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
220 Scholes CC, Rotherham Simon Askew 30/06/2018 Sprotbrough CC
226 Sprotbrough CC Simon Askew 06/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
236 Scholes CC, Rotherham Simon Askew 13/07/2018 Sprotbrough CC
251 Sprotbrough CC Simon Askew 22/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
198 Conisbrough CC Simon Kay 13/06/2018 Conisbrough CC
142 Frecheville Community CC Simon Westbury 06/05/2018 Hallam CC
148 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC Stephen Abbs 10/05/2018 Bradfield CC, Norfolk
85 Darfield CC Steven Cline 18/03/2018 Norton Oakes CC
20 Higham CC, Yorks Steven Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
102 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Steven Jnr Honeyman 28/03/2018 Kexborough CC
23 Conisbrough CC Stewart Groves 12/12/2017 Welbeck CC
138 Wentworth CC Steyn Wessels 24/04/2018 Notton CC
17 Thorncliffe CC Stuart Phillips 24/11/2017 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
125 Oughtibridge CC Sushain Razdan 18/04/2018 Hallam CC
38 Elsecar CC Tanzeel Ali 17/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
121 Houghton Main CC Terry Barrass 15/04/2018 Darfield CC
196 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Thomas Arnold 12/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
127 Silkstone Utd CC Thomas Grimshaw 18/04/2018 Silkstone Utd CC
164 Warmsworth CC Thomas Machin 18/05/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
147 Wath CC Thomas Taylor 09/05/2018 Darfield CC
28 Frecheville Community CC Todd Saxelby 15/12/2017 Warmsworth CC
122 Silkstone Utd CC Tom Atkinson 15/04/2018 Stainborough CC
15 Higham CC, Yorks Tom Butcher 19/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
120 Sprotbrough CC Tom Hathaway 13/04/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
51 Kexborough CC Waseem Dar 30/01/2018 Millhouses Works CC
197 Brookhouse CC Wasim Kazi 13/06/2018 Thimblemill CC
89 Upper Haugh CC Will Turner 19/03/2018 Darfield CC
50 Sprotbrough CC William Drury 29/01/2018 Brodsworth Main CC
94 Rotherham Town CC Yaqoob Yousuf 22/03/2018 Thorncliffe CC
114 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Yousaf Ali 05/04/2018 Houghton Main CC
223 Shiregreen CC Zabe Javed 04/07/2018 Norton Oakes CC
205 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Zaf Rashid 16/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
263 Rotherham Town CC Zahid Iqbal 01/08/2018 Madni CC

 

 

Registration By Club

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
186 Adwick-Le-Street CC James Wadsworth 29/05/2018 Wentworth CC
207 Adwick-Le-Street CC Nick Bisby 21/06/2018 Askern Welfare CC
133 Aston Hall CC Ali Asghar 22/04/2018 Shiregreen CC
7 Aston Hall CC Bradley Whitehead 23/10/2017 Whitley Hall CC
194 Aston Hall CC Scott Jones 08/06/2018 Elsecar CC
224 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Alex Gough 06/07/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
180 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Alfie McGann 26/05/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
177 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Andrew Winstanley 25/05/2018 Castleford CC
110 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ben Ashton 01/04/2018 Eckington CC, Derbyshire
97 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Harry Ashton 25/03/2018 Eckington CC, Derbyshire
91 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ian Norton 22/03/2018 Monk Bretton CC
48 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Jacob Heseltine 26/01/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
104 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC James Exley 30/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
88 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Matthew Higgins 19/03/2018 Welbeck CC
230 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Mihindukulasuriya Perera 11/07/2018 West Bretton CC, Yorks
102 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Steven Jnr Honeyman 28/03/2018 Kexborough CC
99 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC James Shepherd 27/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
148 Bradfield Village Fellowship CC Stephen Abbs 10/05/2018 Bradfield CC, Norfolk
197 Brookhouse CC Wasim Kazi 13/06/2018 Thimblemill CC
160 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Hammad Usman 16/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
141 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Khalid Rehman 06/05/2018 Behboodi Village CC
140 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Mohammed Younis 02/05/2018 Rotherham Town CC
114 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC Yousaf Ali 05/04/2018 Houghton Main CC
42 Coal Aston CC David Crabtree 22/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
44 Coal Aston CC Jonathan Crabtree 23/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
29 Conisbrough CC Ben Sommerville 19/12/2017 Anston CC
149 Conisbrough CC Neil Spruce 10/05/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
191 Conisbrough CC Rajinder Kundra 07/06/2018 Doncaster Town CC
198 Conisbrough CC Simon Kay 13/06/2018 Conisbrough CC
23 Conisbrough CC Stewart Groves 12/12/2017 Welbeck CC
14 Darfield CC Andrew Wood 15/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
24 Darfield CC Ashley Potter 12/12/2017 Stainborough CC
229 Darfield CC Harrison Hayes 08/07/2018 Monk Bretton CC
92 Darfield CC Jack Parkinson 22/03/2018 Frickley Colliery CC
248 Darfield CC Jonathan Udall 20/07/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
146 Darfield CC Josh Gillies 09/05/2018 Askern Welfare CC
211 Darfield CC Matthew Wray 22/06/2018 Tickhill CC
52 Darfield CC Nathan Gunn 01/02/2018 Wath CC
85 Darfield CC Steven Cline 18/03/2018 Norton Oakes CC
216 Dearne CC Michael Hardman 29/06/2018 Newcastle & Hartshill CC
144 Eden Grove Parklands CC Craig Taylor 08/05/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
255 Eden Grove Parklands CC Ken Manning 25/07/2018 Sykehouse CC
254 Eden Grove Parklands CC Kristian Cooper 25/07/2018 Sykehouse CC
171 Eden Grove Parklands CC Michael Snr Rogerson 22/05/2018 Whiston Forge CC
161 Elsecar CC Alfie Gibson 18/05/2018 Wombwell Main CC
215 Elsecar CC James Fell 28/06/2018 North London CC
6 Elsecar CC Liam Johnson 20/10/2017 Coal Aston CC
45 Elsecar CC Oliver Blackburn 25/01/2018 Darfield CC
103 Elsecar CC Patrick Selkirk 28/03/2018 Treeton CC
4 Elsecar CC Richard Stump 19/10/2017 Aston Hall CC
38 Elsecar CC Tanzeel Ali 17/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
202 Fishlake CC Russell Nixon 15/06/2018 Doncaster Town CC
155 Frecheville Community CC Connor Morton 13/05/2018 Frecheville Community CC
46 Frecheville Community CC Kieren Gray 25/01/2018 Aston Hall CC
234 Frecheville Community CC Michael Donson 13/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
142 Frecheville Community CC Simon Westbury 06/05/2018 Hallam CC
28 Frecheville Community CC Todd Saxelby 15/12/2017 Warmsworth CC
105 Hallam CC Kyle Medcalf 30/03/2018 Peterborough Town CC
231 Hallam CC Matthew Hopkins 11/07/2018 Newcastle CC
168 Hallam CC Nick Watson Jones 21/05/2018 Hallam CC
74 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Gul Nawaz 05/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
75 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Hassaan Khan 06/03/2018 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
98 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Mohammed Banaris 26/03/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
93 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Asif 22/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
111 Harley CC Brandon Cooke 01/04/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
189 Harley CC Nathan Precht 03/06/2018 Elsecar CC
203 Higham CC, Yorks Andrew Gregory 15/06/2018 Darton CC
43 Higham CC, Yorks Jack Whyke 22/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
71 Higham CC, Yorks Mark Elliott 01/03/2018 Kexborough CC
19 Higham CC, Yorks Oscar Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
47 Higham CC, Yorks Richard Atkinson 25/01/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
30 Higham CC, Yorks Rikki Sephton 19/12/2017 Kexborough CC
261 Higham CC, Yorks Ryan Copley 31/07/2018 Hoylandswaine CC
20 Higham CC, Yorks Steven Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
15 Higham CC, Yorks Tom Butcher 19/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
39 Houghton Main CC Biswick Kapala 17/01/2018 Whitley Hall CC
64 Houghton Main CC George Swaby 17/02/2018 Castleford CC
150 Houghton Main CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/05/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
121 Houghton Main CC Terry Barrass 15/04/2018 Darfield CC
232 Kexborough CC Adleeb Maqsood 11/07/2018 IMI Sheffield Alliance CC
162 Kexborough CC Ali Khan 18/05/2018 Aston Hall CC
51 Kexborough CC Waseem Dar 30/01/2018 Millhouses Works CC
190 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Adam Carratt 06/06/2018 Calverton CC
217 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Chris Jevons 29/06/2018 North Wheatley with Leverton CC
58 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Paul Pendle 11/02/2018 Upper Haugh CC
192 Mexborough Athletic CC James Phillips 07/06/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
206 Mexborough Athletic CC Jamie Lomas 17/06/2018 Mansfield Hosiery Mills CC
106 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Bradley 30/03/2018 Notton CC
86 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Hood 18/03/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
1 Mexborough Athletic CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/10/2017 Houghton Main CC
178 Millhouses Works CC Gavin Pattman 25/05/2018 Richmond CC, Sheffield
181 Monk Bretton CC Darren Hayes 26/05/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
124 Monk Bretton CC Harrison Hayes 18/04/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
233 Monk Bretton CC Harrison Hayes 11/07/2018 Darfield CC
22 Monk Bretton CC Jordan Clayton 11/12/2017 Darfield CC
90 Norton Woodseats CC Ali Ahmed 20/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
256 Norton Woodseats CC Mohammed Rajeeb 27/07/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
208 Norton Woodseats CC Oliver White 21/06/2018 Alwoodley CC
63 Oughtibridge CC Connor Snelgrove 14/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
107 Oughtibridge CC Daniel Whitehouse 30/03/2018 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
66 Oughtibridge CC Jack Ward 20/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
12 Oughtibridge CC John Musgrove 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
253 Oughtibridge CC Liaquat Ali 24/07/2018 Shiregreen CC
123 Oughtibridge CC Matt Scholey 17/04/2018 Rotherham Town CC
145 Oughtibridge CC Owais Bhatti 08/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
100 Oughtibridge CC Shahrukh Khan 27/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
125 Oughtibridge CC Sushain Razdan 18/04/2018 Hallam CC
213 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Adam Bashford 27/06/2018 Elsecar CC
222 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club Christopher Walmsley 04/07/2018 Cawthorne CC, Yorks
151 Penistone Cricket & Sports Club David Neale 10/05/2018 Silkstone Utd CC
188 Rockingham Colliery CC Aidan Cooper 01/06/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
40 Rockingham Colliery CC Alan Lockwood 21/01/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
49 Rockingham Colliery CC Andrew Moore 26/01/2018 Kexborough CC
65 Rockingham Colliery CC Anthony Scully 17/02/2018 Kexborough CC
5 Rockingham Colliery CC Hamzah Younis 19/10/2017 Shiregreen CC
235 Rockingham Colliery CC Jim Cooper 13/07/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
55 Rockingham Colliery CC Luke Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
56 Rockingham Colliery CC Reece Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
108 Rotherham Town CC Abid Younas 30/03/2018 Elsecar CC
258 Rotherham Town CC Adeeb Khan 29/07/2018 TRS CC
126 Rotherham Town CC Arron Grant 18/04/2018 Castleford CC
219 Rotherham Town CC Ehtsham Yaqoob 30/06/2018 Ambergate CC
83 Rotherham Town CC Hussnain Hussain 16/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
163 Rotherham Town CC Kazim Hassan 18/05/2018 Wickersley Old Village CC
241 Rotherham Town CC Mousin Qayyum 16/07/2018 Cavaliers and Carrington CC
259 Rotherham Town CC Raz Mohammad 29/07/2018 Hathersage CC
94 Rotherham Town CC Yaqoob Yousuf 22/03/2018 Thorncliffe CC
263 Rotherham Town CC Zahid Iqbal 01/08/2018 Madni CC
204 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ali Saad 15/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
176 Scholes CC, Rotherham Bailey Sanderson 24/05/2018 Upper Haugh CC
179 Scholes CC, Rotherham David Cox 25/05/2018 Whiston Forge CC
117 Scholes CC, Rotherham Joe May 09/04/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
109 Scholes CC, Rotherham Joshua May 30/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
159 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 15/05/2018 Wentworth CC
173 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 23/05/2018 Wentworth CC
249 Scholes CC, Rotherham Ryan Linney 20/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
220 Scholes CC, Rotherham Simon Askew 30/06/2018 Sprotbrough CC
236 Scholes CC, Rotherham Simon Askew 13/07/2018 Sprotbrough CC
225 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Aamar Khan 06/07/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
153 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Ali Ahmed 11/05/2018 Norton Woodseats CC
135 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Manjula Jayawardane 23/04/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
193 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Mohommad Altaf Khan 07/06/2018 Totley Bent CC
200 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Rahmanullah Mohammadullah 14/06/2018 Hathersage CC
201 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Sayuru Rodrigo 14/06/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
182 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC Scott Jones 26/05/2018 Hoylandswaine CC
116 Sheffield Collegiate CC Ashley Naseby 07/04/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
119 Sheffield Collegiate CC Dave Burden 13/04/2018 Treeton CC
53 Sheffield Collegiate CC Issrar Asif 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
54 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jamie Carrington 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
172 Sheffield Collegiate CC Mussa Chaudrhy 22/05/2018 Rotherham Town CC
221 Shiregreen CC Khuram Javed 03/07/2018 Norton Oakes CC
223 Shiregreen CC Zabe Javed 04/07/2018 Norton Oakes CC
267 Silkstone Utd CC Euan Graham 03/08/2018 Walton-le-Dale CC
127 Silkstone Utd CC Thomas Grimshaw 18/04/2018 Silkstone Utd CC
122 Silkstone Utd CC Tom Atkinson 15/04/2018 Stainborough CC
96 Sprotbrough CC Adam Murray 23/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
115 Sprotbrough CC Alex Rudkin 06/04/2018 Doncaster Town CC
72 Sprotbrough CC Ashley Langdale 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
73 Sprotbrough CC Dean Williamson 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
226 Sprotbrough CC Simon Askew 06/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
251 Sprotbrough CC Simon Askew 22/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
120 Sprotbrough CC Tom Hathaway 13/04/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
50 Sprotbrough CC William Drury 29/01/2018 Brodsworth Main CC
62 Thorncliffe CC Anthony Godley 13/02/2018 Green Moor Sports Club CC
81 Thorncliffe CC Garry Dawber 12/03/2018 Oulton CC, Yorks
16 Thorncliffe CC Mark Hope 19/11/2017 Elsecar CC
67 Thorncliffe CC Matt Broomhead 22/02/2018 Sheffield Transport CC
156 Thorncliffe CC Sam Burdett 13/05/2018 Shiregreen CC
17 Thorncliffe CC Stuart Phillips 24/11/2017 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
130 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Alistair Stanistreet 21/04/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
214 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Harry Paver 27/06/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
169 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Iain MacDonald 21/05/2018 Wentworth CC
143 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Robert Steer 06/05/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
264 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Robert Steer 01/08/2018 Whiston Parish Church CC
196 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Thomas Arnold 12/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
205 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC Zaf Rashid 16/06/2018 Upper Haugh CC
227 Tickhill CC Jack Proudley 06/07/2018 Hooton Pagnell CC
112 Tickhill CC Joel Evans 03/04/2018 Rossington Main CC
118 Tickhill CC Jonathan Holmes 09/04/2018 Fishlake CC
79 Tickhill CC Laurence Browes 07/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
35 Tickhill CC Liam Johnson 11/01/2018 Elsecar CC
183 Tickhill CC Mark Brightmore 26/05/2018 Barnby Dun CC
36 Tickhill CC Matthew Lowe 11/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
209 Tickhill CC Max Davidson 21/06/2018 Sykehouse CC
80 Tickhill CC Michael Jepps 09/03/2018 Kexborough CC
212 Tickhill CC Pete Mawdsley 22/06/2018 Rossington Main CC
60 Tickhill CC Sam Roby 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
59 Tickhill CC Scott Lowe 11/02/2018 Conisbrough CC
61 Tickhill CC Scott Wood 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
242 Treeton CC Jack Ward 16/07/2018 Oughtibridge CC
260 Treeton CC Lee Williams 29/07/2018 Rotherham Town CC
11 Treeton CC Lewis Pike 06/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
265 Upper Haugh CC Ben Machin 01/08/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
137 Upper Haugh CC Darren Hough 24/04/2018 Conisbrough CC
87 Upper Haugh CC Dylan Smythe 18/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
266 Upper Haugh CC Peter Vallance 01/08/2018 Conisbrough CC
89 Upper Haugh CC Will Turner 19/03/2018 Darfield CC
157 Warmsworth CC Ashley Hutt 13/05/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
68 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 22/02/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
243 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 16/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
244 Warmsworth CC Ewan Millar 16/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
210 Warmsworth CC Jake Marshall 21/06/2018 Bawtry CC
262 Warmsworth CC Jamie Hutt 31/07/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
101 Warmsworth CC Kieran Lumley 27/03/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
164 Warmsworth CC Thomas Machin 18/05/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
9 Wath CC Connor Page 25/10/2017 Thorncliffe CC
32 Wath CC Ethan Hardy 02/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
2 Wath CC Haris Hussain 10/10/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
3 Wath CC Jack Moran 13/10/2017 Whiston Parish Church CC
184 Wath CC Jonathan Hardy 26/05/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
13 Wath CC Kade Fletcher 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
136 Wath CC Luke Heald 23/04/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
195 Wath CC Marc Evason 08/06/2018 Darfield CC
128 Wath CC Roger Hible 18/04/2018 Telecom Sports (Sheffield) CC
147 Wath CC Thomas Taylor 09/05/2018 Darfield CC
37 Wentworth CC Alex Tonge 16/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
187 Wentworth CC Ben Haywood 30/05/2018 Wath CC
33 Wentworth CC Ben Scott 02/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
237 Wentworth CC Charlie MacLeod 13/07/2018 Whiston Forge CC
18 Wentworth CC David Haywood 01/12/2017 Wath CC
252 Wentworth CC David Watson 23/07/2018 Wombwell Main CC
158 Wentworth CC Iain MacDonald 14/05/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
69 Wentworth CC Jack McMahon 23/02/2018 Youlgrave Lodge CC
21 Wentworth CC James Wadsworth 07/12/2017 Wickersley Old Village CC
26 Wentworth CC Jordan Watson 14/12/2017 Darfield CC
228 Wentworth CC Matthew Holmes 06/07/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
41 Wentworth CC Nick Dennis 21/01/2018 Thorncliffe CC
57 Wentworth CC Paul Milner 10/02/2018 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
95 Wentworth CC Peter Smith 22/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
154 Wentworth CC Ryan Linney 12/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
167 Wentworth CC Ryan Linney 19/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
174 Wentworth CC Shaun Birks 23/05/2018 Kilnhurst Colliery CC
138 Wentworth CC Steyn Wessels 24/04/2018 Notton CC
152 Whiston Forge CC Ashley Duke 10/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
250 Whiston Forge CC Charlie MacLeod 21/07/2018 Wentworth CC
185 Whiston Forge CC Danny Clarkson 27/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
166 Whiston Forge CC David Cox 18/05/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
165 Whiston Forge CC Lea Boulby 18/05/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
170 Whiston Forge CC Michael Snr Rogerson 21/05/2018 Eden Grove Parklands CC
257 Whiston Forge CC Ryan Oates 27/07/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
113 Whiston Parish Church CC Mohsin Ahmed 04/04/2018 Millhouses Works CC
247 Whiston Parish Church CC Robert Steer 19/07/2018 Thorpe Hesley & High Green CC
175 Whitley Hall CC Aryan Singh 23/05/2018 Oughtibridge CC
82 Whitley Hall CC Jack Riley 15/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
76 Whitley Hall CC James Alder 06/03/2018 Barnes CC
131 Whitley Hall CC Lewis Wroe 21/04/2018 Thorncliffe CC
10 Whitley Hall CC Mark Newbould 04/11/2017 Harley CC
25 Whitley Hall CC Matthew Godden 12/12/2017 Hallam CC
27 Wickersley Old Village CC David Mace 14/12/2017 Wath CC
84 Wickersley Old Village CC Gareth Purshouse 16/03/2018 Cuckney CC
129 Wickersley Old Village CC Imran Khan 18/04/2018 Aston Hall CC
77 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Cooper 06/03/2018 Upper Haugh CC
78 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Heavey 06/03/2018 Wath CC
34 Wickersley Old Village CC Luke Shutt 02/01/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
31 Wickersley Old Village CC Nathan Smith 19/12/2017 Conisbrough CC
199 Wickersley Old Village CC Saeed Riaz 13/06/2018 Rotherham Town CC
218 Wombwell Main CC Alfie Gibson 29/06/2018 Elsecar CC
246 Wombwell Main CC David Watson 16/07/2018 Wentworth CC
238 Wombwell Main CC Ethan Gurnhill 13/07/2018 Warmsworth CC
239 Wombwell Main CC Ewan Millar 13/07/2018 Warmsworth CC
132 Wombwell Main CC Jackson Taylor 21/04/2018 Worsbrough Bridge CC
139 Wombwell Main CC Jonathan Malan 24/04/2018 Pembury CC
8 Wombwell Main CC Michael Donson 23/10/2017 Frecheville Community CC
70 Wombwell Main CC Perry Youel 25/02/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
245 Wombwell Main CC Ryan Linney 16/07/2018 Scholes CC, Rotherham
240 Worsbrough Bridge CC Alex Tonge 13/07/2018 Wentworth CC
134 Worsbrough Bridge CC Neil Spruce 22/04/2018 Houghton Main CC