This Website and the Sub Sites attached to it use cookies. For details please click here. By continuing to use this Website or any Sub Sites, you are consenting to the use of these cookies. You can switch off cookies at any time using your browser settings but if you do, this may affect your user experience.
Progress
Please wait...
banner_image

Latest SYSCL Player Transfers for the 2018 Season


Posted by Melvyn Bond on 13/10/2017 23:32


By Registraion Date

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
1 Mexborough Athletic CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/10/2017 Houghton Main CC
2 Wath CC Haris Hussain 10/10/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
3 Wath CC Jack Moran 13/10/2017 Whiston Parish Church CC
4 Elsecar CC Richard Stump 19/10/2017 Aston Hall CC
5 Rockingham Colliery CC Hamzah Younis 19/10/2017 Shiregreen CC
6 Elsecar CC Liam Johnson 20/10/2017 Coal Aston CC
7 Aston Hall CC Bradley Whitehead 23/10/2017 Whitley Hall CC
8 Wombwell Main CC Michael Donson 23/10/2017 Frecheville Community CC
9 Conisbrough CC Kieren Dinnage 25/10/2017 Barnby Dun CC
10 Wath CC Connor Page 25/10/2017 Thorncliffe CC
11 Conisbrough CC David Barrett 01/11/2017 Barnby Dun CC
12 Whitley Hall CC Mark Newbould 04/11/2017 Harley CC
13 Treeton CC Lewis Pike 06/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
14 Oughtibridge CC John Musgrove 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
15 Wath CC Kade Fletcher 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
16 Darfield CC Andrew Wood 15/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
17 Higham CC, Yorks Tom Butcher 19/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
18 Thorncliffe CC Mark Hope 19/11/2017 Elsecar CC
19 Thorncliffe CC Stuart Phillips 24/11/2017 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
20 Wentworth CC David Haywood 01/12/2017 Wath CC
21 Higham CC, Yorks Oscar Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
22 Higham CC, Yorks Steven Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
23 Wentworth CC James Wadsworth 07/12/2017 Wickersley Old Village CC
24 Monk Bretton CC Jordan Clayton 11/12/2017 Darfield CC
25 Conisbrough CC Stewart Groves 12/12/2017 Welbeck CC
26 Darfield CC Ashley Potter 12/12/2017 Stainborough CC
27 Whitley Hall CC Matthew Godden 12/12/2017 Hallam CC
28 Wentworth CC Jordan Watson 14/12/2017 Darfield CC
29 Wickersley Old Village CC David Mace 14/12/2017 Wath CC
30 Frecheville Community CC Todd Saxelby 15/12/2017 Warmsworth CC
31 Conisbrough CC Ben Sommerville 19/12/2017 Anston CC
32 Higham CC, Yorks Rikki Sephton 19/12/2017 Kexborough CC
33 Wickersley Old Village CC Nathan Smith 19/12/2017 Conisbrough CC
34 Wath CC Ethan Hardy 02/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
35 Wentworth CC Ben Scott 02/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
36 Wickersley Old Village CC Luke Shutt 02/01/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
37 Tickhill CC Liam Johnson 11/01/2018 Elsecar CC
38 Tickhill CC Matthew Lowe 11/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
39 Wentworth CC Alex Tonge 16/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
40 Elsecar CC Tanzeel Ali 17/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
41 Houghton Main CC Biswick Kapala 17/01/2018 Whitley Hall CC
42 Rockingham Colliery CC Alan Lockwood 21/01/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
43 Wentworth CC Nick Dennis 21/01/2018 Thorncliffe CC
44 Coal Aston CC David Crabtree 22/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
45 Higham CC, Yorks Jack Whyke 22/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
46 Coal Aston CC Jonathan Crabtree 23/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
47 Elsecar CC Oliver Blackburn 25/01/2018 Darfield CC
48 Frecheville Community CC Kieren Gray 25/01/2018 Aston Hall CC
49 Higham CC, Yorks Richard Atkinson 25/01/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
50 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Jacob Heseltine 26/01/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
51 Rockingham Colliery CC Andrew Moore 26/01/2018 Kexborough CC
52 Sprotbrough CC William Drury 29/01/2018 Brodsworth Main CC
53 Kexborough CC Waseem Dar 30/01/2018 Millhouses Works CC
54 Darfield CC Nathan Gunn 01/02/2018 Wath CC
55 Sheffield Collegiate CC Issrar Asif 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
56 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jamie Carrington 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
57 Rockingham Colliery CC Luke Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
58 Rockingham Colliery CC Reece Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
59 Wentworth CC Paul Milner 10/02/2018 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
60 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Paul Pendle 11/02/2018 Upper Haugh CC
61 Tickhill CC Scott Lowe 11/02/2018 Conisbrough CC
62 Tickhill CC Sam Roby 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
63 Tickhill CC Scott Wood 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
64 Thorncliffe CC Anthony Godley 13/02/2018 Green Moor Sports Club CC
65 Oughtibridge CC Connor Snelgrove 14/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
66 Houghton Main CC George Swaby 17/02/2018 Castleford CC
67 Rockingham Colliery CC Anthony Scully 17/02/2018 Kexborough CC
68 Oughtibridge CC Jack Ward 20/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
69 Thorncliffe CC Matt Broomhead 22/02/2018 Sheffield Transport CC
70 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 22/02/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
71 Wentworth CC Jack McMahon 23/02/2018 Youlgrave Lodge CC
72 Wombwell Main CC Perry Youel 25/02/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
73 Higham CC, Yorks Mark Elliott 01/03/2018 Kexborough CC
74 Sprotbrough CC Ashley Langdale 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
75 Sprotbrough CC Dean Williamson 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
76 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Gul Nawaz 05/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
77 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Hassaan Khan 06/03/2018 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
78 Whitley Hall CC James Alder 06/03/2018 Barnes CC
79 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Cooper 06/03/2018 Upper Haugh CC
80 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Heavey 06/03/2018 Wath CC
81 Tickhill CC Laurence Browes 07/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
82 Tickhill CC Michael Jepps 09/03/2018 Kexborough CC
83 Thorncliffe CC Garry Dawber 12/03/2018 Oulton CC, Yorks
84 Whitley Hall CC Jack Riley 15/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
85 Wombwell Main CC Kieran Lumley 15/03/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
86 Rotherham Town CC Hussnain Hussain 16/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
87 Wickersley Old Village CC Gareth Purshouse 16/03/2018 Cuckney CC
88 Darfield CC Steven Cline 18/03/2018 Norton Oakes CC
89 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Hood 18/03/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
90 Upper Haugh CC Dylan Smythe 18/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
91 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Matthew Higgins 19/03/2018 Welbeck CC
92 Upper Haugh CC Will Turner 19/03/2018 Darfield CC
93 Norton Woodseats CC Ali Ahmed 20/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
94 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ian Norton 22/03/2018 Monk Bretton CC
95 Darfield CC Jack Parkinson 22/03/2018 Frickley Colliery CC
96 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Asif 22/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
97 Rotherham Town CC Yaqoob Yousuf 22/03/2018 Thorncliffe CC
98 Wentworth CC Peter Smith 22/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC

 

Registraion by Player

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
42 Rockingham Colliery CC Alan Lockwood 21/01/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
39 Wentworth CC Alex Tonge 16/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
93 Norton Woodseats CC Ali Ahmed 20/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
51 Rockingham Colliery CC Andrew Moore 26/01/2018 Kexborough CC
16 Darfield CC Andrew Wood 15/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
64 Thorncliffe CC Anthony Godley 13/02/2018 Green Moor Sports Club CC
67 Rockingham Colliery CC Anthony Scully 17/02/2018 Kexborough CC
74 Sprotbrough CC Ashley Langdale 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
26 Darfield CC Ashley Potter 12/12/2017 Stainborough CC
35 Wentworth CC Ben Scott 02/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
31 Conisbrough CC Ben Sommerville 19/12/2017 Anston CC
41 Houghton Main CC Biswick Kapala 17/01/2018 Whitley Hall CC
7 Aston Hall CC Bradley Whitehead 23/10/2017 Whitley Hall CC
10 Wath CC Connor Page 25/10/2017 Thorncliffe CC
65 Oughtibridge CC Connor Snelgrove 14/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
11 Conisbrough CC David Barrett 01/11/2017 Barnby Dun CC
44 Coal Aston CC David Crabtree 22/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
20 Wentworth CC David Haywood 01/12/2017 Wath CC
29 Wickersley Old Village CC David Mace 14/12/2017 Wath CC
75 Sprotbrough CC Dean Williamson 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
90 Upper Haugh CC Dylan Smythe 18/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
70 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 22/02/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
34 Wath CC Ethan Hardy 02/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
87 Wickersley Old Village CC Gareth Purshouse 16/03/2018 Cuckney CC
83 Thorncliffe CC Garry Dawber 12/03/2018 Oulton CC, Yorks
66 Houghton Main CC George Swaby 17/02/2018 Castleford CC
76 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Gul Nawaz 05/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
5 Rockingham Colliery CC Hamzah Younis 19/10/2017 Shiregreen CC
2 Wath CC Haris Hussain 10/10/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
77 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Hassaan Khan 06/03/2018 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
86 Rotherham Town CC Hussnain Hussain 16/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
94 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ian Norton 22/03/2018 Monk Bretton CC
55 Sheffield Collegiate CC Issrar Asif 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
71 Wentworth CC Jack McMahon 23/02/2018 Youlgrave Lodge CC
3 Wath CC Jack Moran 13/10/2017 Whiston Parish Church CC
95 Darfield CC Jack Parkinson 22/03/2018 Frickley Colliery CC
84 Whitley Hall CC Jack Riley 15/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
68 Oughtibridge CC Jack Ward 20/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
45 Higham CC, Yorks Jack Whyke 22/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
50 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Jacob Heseltine 26/01/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
78 Whitley Hall CC James Alder 06/03/2018 Barnes CC
23 Wentworth CC James Wadsworth 07/12/2017 Wickersley Old Village CC
56 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jamie Carrington 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
14 Oughtibridge CC John Musgrove 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
46 Coal Aston CC Jonathan Crabtree 23/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
89 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Hood 18/03/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
24 Monk Bretton CC Jordan Clayton 11/12/2017 Darfield CC
28 Wentworth CC Jordan Watson 14/12/2017 Darfield CC
15 Wath CC Kade Fletcher 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
79 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Cooper 06/03/2018 Upper Haugh CC
80 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Heavey 06/03/2018 Wath CC
85 Wombwell Main CC Kieran Lumley 15/03/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
9 Conisbrough CC Kieren Dinnage 25/10/2017 Barnby Dun CC
48 Frecheville Community CC Kieren Gray 25/01/2018 Aston Hall CC
81 Tickhill CC Laurence Browes 07/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
13 Treeton CC Lewis Pike 06/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
6 Elsecar CC Liam Johnson 20/10/2017 Coal Aston CC
37 Tickhill CC Liam Johnson 11/01/2018 Elsecar CC
36 Wickersley Old Village CC Luke Shutt 02/01/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
57 Rockingham Colliery CC Luke Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
73 Higham CC, Yorks Mark Elliott 01/03/2018 Kexborough CC
18 Thorncliffe CC Mark Hope 19/11/2017 Elsecar CC
12 Whitley Hall CC Mark Newbould 04/11/2017 Harley CC
69 Thorncliffe CC Matt Broomhead 22/02/2018 Sheffield Transport CC
27 Whitley Hall CC Matthew Godden 12/12/2017 Hallam CC
91 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Matthew Higgins 19/03/2018 Welbeck CC
38 Tickhill CC Matthew Lowe 11/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
8 Wombwell Main CC Michael Donson 23/10/2017 Frecheville Community CC
82 Tickhill CC Michael Jepps 09/03/2018 Kexborough CC
96 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Asif 22/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
54 Darfield CC Nathan Gunn 01/02/2018 Wath CC
33 Wickersley Old Village CC Nathan Smith 19/12/2017 Conisbrough CC
43 Wentworth CC Nick Dennis 21/01/2018 Thorncliffe CC
1 Mexborough Athletic CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/10/2017 Houghton Main CC
47 Elsecar CC Oliver Blackburn 25/01/2018 Darfield CC
21 Higham CC, Yorks Oscar Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
59 Wentworth CC Paul Milner 10/02/2018 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
60 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Paul Pendle 11/02/2018 Upper Haugh CC
72 Wombwell Main CC Perry Youel 25/02/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
98 Wentworth CC Peter Smith 22/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
58 Rockingham Colliery CC Reece Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
49 Higham CC, Yorks Richard Atkinson 25/01/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
4 Elsecar CC Richard Stump 19/10/2017 Aston Hall CC
32 Higham CC, Yorks Rikki Sephton 19/12/2017 Kexborough CC
62 Tickhill CC Sam Roby 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
61 Tickhill CC Scott Lowe 11/02/2018 Conisbrough CC
63 Tickhill CC Scott Wood 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
88 Darfield CC Steven Cline 18/03/2018 Norton Oakes CC
22 Higham CC, Yorks Steven Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
25 Conisbrough CC Stewart Groves 12/12/2017 Welbeck CC
19 Thorncliffe CC Stuart Phillips 24/11/2017 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
40 Elsecar CC Tanzeel Ali 17/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
30 Frecheville Community CC Todd Saxelby 15/12/2017 Warmsworth CC
17 Higham CC, Yorks Tom Butcher 19/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
53 Kexborough CC Waseem Dar 30/01/2018 Millhouses Works CC
92 Upper Haugh CC Will Turner 19/03/2018 Darfield CC
52 Sprotbrough CC William Drury 29/01/2018 Brodsworth Main CC
97 Rotherham Town CC Yaqoob Yousuf 22/03/2018 Thorncliffe CC

 

Registration By Club

No Club Player Date Registered Transferred From
7 Aston Hall CC Bradley Whitehead 23/10/2017 Whitley Hall CC
94 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Ian Norton 22/03/2018 Monk Bretton CC
50 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Jacob Heseltine 26/01/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
91 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC Matthew Higgins 19/03/2018 Welbeck CC
44 Coal Aston CC David Crabtree 22/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
46 Coal Aston CC Jonathan Crabtree 23/01/2018 Clay Cross Works CC
31 Conisbrough CC Ben Sommerville 19/12/2017 Anston CC
11 Conisbrough CC David Barrett 01/11/2017 Barnby Dun CC
9 Conisbrough CC Kieren Dinnage 25/10/2017 Barnby Dun CC
25 Conisbrough CC Stewart Groves 12/12/2017 Welbeck CC
16 Darfield CC Andrew Wood 15/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
26 Darfield CC Ashley Potter 12/12/2017 Stainborough CC
95 Darfield CC Jack Parkinson 22/03/2018 Frickley Colliery CC
54 Darfield CC Nathan Gunn 01/02/2018 Wath CC
88 Darfield CC Steven Cline 18/03/2018 Norton Oakes CC
6 Elsecar CC Liam Johnson 20/10/2017 Coal Aston CC
47 Elsecar CC Oliver Blackburn 25/01/2018 Darfield CC
4 Elsecar CC Richard Stump 19/10/2017 Aston Hall CC
40 Elsecar CC Tanzeel Ali 17/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
48 Frecheville Community CC Kieren Gray 25/01/2018 Aston Hall CC
30 Frecheville Community CC Todd Saxelby 15/12/2017 Warmsworth CC
76 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Gul Nawaz 05/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
77 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Hassaan Khan 06/03/2018 Caribbean (Sheffield) Sports CC
96 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks Muhammad Asif 22/03/2018 Totley Bent CC
45 Higham CC, Yorks Jack Whyke 22/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
73 Higham CC, Yorks Mark Elliott 01/03/2018 Kexborough CC
21 Higham CC, Yorks Oscar Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
49 Higham CC, Yorks Richard Atkinson 25/01/2018 Higham CC, Yorks
32 Higham CC, Yorks Rikki Sephton 19/12/2017 Kexborough CC
22 Higham CC, Yorks Steven Dyson 07/12/2017 Silkstone Utd CC
17 Higham CC, Yorks Tom Butcher 19/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
41 Houghton Main CC Biswick Kapala 17/01/2018 Whitley Hall CC
66 Houghton Main CC George Swaby 17/02/2018 Castleford CC
53 Kexborough CC Waseem Dar 30/01/2018 Millhouses Works CC
60 Maltby Miners Welfare CC, Rotherham Paul Pendle 11/02/2018 Upper Haugh CC
89 Mexborough Athletic CC Jonathan Hood 18/03/2018 Adwick On Dearne CC
1 Mexborough Athletic CC Nikki Hardcastle 10/10/2017 Houghton Main CC
24 Monk Bretton CC Jordan Clayton 11/12/2017 Darfield CC
93 Norton Woodseats CC Ali Ahmed 20/03/2018 Oughtibridge CC
65 Oughtibridge CC Connor Snelgrove 14/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
68 Oughtibridge CC Jack Ward 20/02/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
14 Oughtibridge CC John Musgrove 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
42 Rockingham Colliery CC Alan Lockwood 21/01/2018 Mexborough Athletic CC
51 Rockingham Colliery CC Andrew Moore 26/01/2018 Kexborough CC
67 Rockingham Colliery CC Anthony Scully 17/02/2018 Kexborough CC
5 Rockingham Colliery CC Hamzah Younis 19/10/2017 Shiregreen CC
57 Rockingham Colliery CC Luke Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
58 Rockingham Colliery CC Reece Woodhead 10/02/2018 Thorncliffe CC
86 Rotherham Town CC Hussnain Hussain 16/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
97 Rotherham Town CC Yaqoob Yousuf 22/03/2018 Thorncliffe CC
55 Sheffield Collegiate CC Issrar Asif 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
56 Sheffield Collegiate CC Jamie Carrington 01/02/2018 Rotherham Town CC
74 Sprotbrough CC Ashley Langdale 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
75 Sprotbrough CC Dean Williamson 04/03/2018 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club CC, Yorks
52 Sprotbrough CC William Drury 29/01/2018 Brodsworth Main CC
64 Thorncliffe CC Anthony Godley 13/02/2018 Green Moor Sports Club CC
83 Thorncliffe CC Garry Dawber 12/03/2018 Oulton CC, Yorks
18 Thorncliffe CC Mark Hope 19/11/2017 Elsecar CC
69 Thorncliffe CC Matt Broomhead 22/02/2018 Sheffield Transport CC
19 Thorncliffe CC Stuart Phillips 24/11/2017 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
81 Tickhill CC Laurence Browes 07/03/2018 Coal Aston CC
37 Tickhill CC Liam Johnson 11/01/2018 Elsecar CC
38 Tickhill CC Matthew Lowe 11/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
82 Tickhill CC Michael Jepps 09/03/2018 Kexborough CC
62 Tickhill CC Sam Roby 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
61 Tickhill CC Scott Lowe 11/02/2018 Conisbrough CC
63 Tickhill CC Scott Wood 11/02/2018 Rossington Main CC
13 Treeton CC Lewis Pike 06/11/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
90 Upper Haugh CC Dylan Smythe 18/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
92 Upper Haugh CC Will Turner 19/03/2018 Darfield CC
70 Warmsworth CC Ethan Gurnhill 22/02/2018 Adwick-Le-Street CC
10 Wath CC Connor Page 25/10/2017 Thorncliffe CC
34 Wath CC Ethan Hardy 02/01/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
2 Wath CC Haris Hussain 10/10/2017 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
3 Wath CC Jack Moran 13/10/2017 Whiston Parish Church CC
15 Wath CC Kade Fletcher 09/11/2017 Thorncliffe CC
39 Wentworth CC Alex Tonge 16/01/2018 Houghton Main CC
35 Wentworth CC Ben Scott 02/01/2018 Conisbrough CC
20 Wentworth CC David Haywood 01/12/2017 Wath CC
71 Wentworth CC Jack McMahon 23/02/2018 Youlgrave Lodge CC
23 Wentworth CC James Wadsworth 07/12/2017 Wickersley Old Village CC
28 Wentworth CC Jordan Watson 14/12/2017 Darfield CC
43 Wentworth CC Nick Dennis 21/01/2018 Thorncliffe CC
59 Wentworth CC Paul Milner 10/02/2018 Sheffield Civil Service (Shardlow) CC
98 Wentworth CC Peter Smith 22/03/2018 Sheffield & Phoenix United CC
84 Whitley Hall CC Jack Riley 15/03/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC
78 Whitley Hall CC James Alder 06/03/2018 Barnes CC
12 Whitley Hall CC Mark Newbould 04/11/2017 Harley CC
27 Whitley Hall CC Matthew Godden 12/12/2017 Hallam CC
29 Wickersley Old Village CC David Mace 14/12/2017 Wath CC
87 Wickersley Old Village CC Gareth Purshouse 16/03/2018 Cuckney CC
79 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Cooper 06/03/2018 Upper Haugh CC
80 Wickersley Old Village CC Kevin Heavey 06/03/2018 Wath CC
36 Wickersley Old Village CC Luke Shutt 02/01/2018 Sheffield Collegiate CC
33 Wickersley Old Village CC Nathan Smith 19/12/2017 Conisbrough CC
85 Wombwell Main CC Kieran Lumley 15/03/2018 Yorkshire Main CC
8 Wombwell Main CC Michael Donson 23/10/2017 Frecheville Community CC
72 Wombwell Main CC Perry Youel 25/02/2018 Barnsley Woolley Miners CC